2014년 3월 11일 화요일

Oracle 1Z0-102 인증시험

Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.

최근 Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프로Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-102
시험 이름: Oracle (Oracle Weblogic Server 11g: System Administration I )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-10

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-102시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의Oracle인증 1Z0-102 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-102덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

Oracle인증1Z0-102시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.Oracle인증1Z0-102시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의Oracle 1Z0-102덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.

ITExamDump연구한 전문Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험 준비를 하세요.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의Oracle 1Z0-102자료를 제공하며 여러분의Oracle 1Z0-102인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

1Z0-102 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-102.html

NO.1 Within your data center, the Administration and Managed Servers utilize a shared, central storage
device, which server s access via NFS.
In this scenario, your application files no longer need to be copied to servers across the network. Which
server attribute allows you to override this behavior?
A. Startup Mode
B. Staging Mode
C. Root Directory
D. Listen Address
Answer: B

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102 dumps   1Z0-102덤프   1Z0-102

NO.2 An EJB application is targeted to a cluster. Remote EJB clients can therefore take advantage of
WebLogic Server s load balancing and failover capabilities.
However, a proxy server exists between the clients and the cluster, which performs IP address translation.
Which cluster attribute should you modify to ensure that load balancing and failover work correctly?
A. Multicast Address
B. Persistent Store
C. Cluster Address
D. Migration Basis
E. Replication Channel
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-102   1Z0-102최신덤프

NO.3 Which can be associated with multiple domains?
A. Cluster
B. Server Log
C. Node Manager
D. Administration Server
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-102 pdf   1Z0-102인증

NO.4 Identify three properties required by the domain Configuration Wizard when creating a new domain.
A. machine name
B. Managed Server name
C. domain startup mode
D. domain name
E. administrator username and password
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle dump   1Z0-102기출문제   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자격증

NO.5 Which three attributes are part of the configuration of an existing Managed Server and can be modified
through the" administration console?
A. name of the server
B. the cluster it is in
C. the machine it runs on
D. its replication group
E. whether it is in Development Mode or Production Mode
F. that it should become the Administration Server for the domain
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle dump   1Z0-102 pdf   1Z0-102시험문제   1Z0-102자료   1Z0-102시험문제   1Z0-102자료

NO.6 Each domain has a directory called servers that contains subdirectories for each server in the domain.
Your domain has a managed server named managed1. When will the managed1 directory be created?
A. When the managed1 server is defined in the configuration Wizard
B. When the domain is created
C. When the administration server comes up for the first time
D. When the managed1 server1 comes for the first time
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-102   1Z0-102덤프

NO.7 Refer to the Exhibit.
You use the Start button in the administration console to start managed2 successfully. Which two
statements must be true.?
A. Managad2 is part of a cluster.
B. The Administration Server is running.
C. Managed2 has applications deployed to it.
D. The Node Manager for machine2 is configured and running.
E. The Node Manager for the Administration Server machine is configured and running.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자격증   1Z0-102 dump   1Z0-102

NO.8 You run the default startmanageWeblogic (.cmd in Windows) script as shown here:
startmanageWeblogic.sh server1 http://192.168.1.102:8001.
What does this do?
A. It starts the administration server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
B. It starts the managed server named server1, which is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
C. It starts the managed server named server1 whose Node Manager is running at 192.168.1.102.8001.
D. It starts the Managed Server named server1 whose Administration Server is running at
192.168.1.102:8001.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-102최신덤프   1Z0-102   1Z0-102최신덤프   1Z0-102 pdf   1Z0-102덤프

NO.9 Consider a single JMS module that includes a connection factory as well as queue.
Based on your system s requirements, the connection factory needs to be made available to all servers in
the domain. The queue, on the other hand, can be targeted to only a single JMS server domain.
What is the best way to achieve the desired JMS setup?
A. Create two subdeployments within the JMS module.
B. Target the JMS server to the JMS module.
C. Target the JMS module to the entire domain.
D. Replace the queue with a topic.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자료   1Z0-102

NO.10 When installing Oracle Weblogic Server 11g with the graphical installer, which three statements are
true?
A. You must choose either a typical or a custom installation.
B. You install under Microsoft Windows because the graphical installer is available only for Window
C. You may create a new middleware home directory or choose an existing one.
D. You must register for critical security updates.
E. You may install a JDK or choose one that was previously installed.
Answer: A,C,E

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102

NO.11 Identify two supported methods of deploying a JMS module to a domain.
A. Create a module by using the administration console.
B. Load a module into the WebLogic database.
C. Include a module file within a web application archive.
D. Include a module file within an enterprise application archive.
E. Define a module within an existing JDBC module.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102기출문제   1Z0-102   1Z0-102자격증

NO.12 Identify three options for Keystores in a server's configuration.
A. Demo Identity and Demo Trust
B. Demo Identity and Java Standard Trust
C. Java Standard Identity and Custom Trust
D. Custom Identity and Demo Trust
E. Custom Identity and Custom Trust
F. Custom Identity and Command Line Trust
Answer: A,B,E

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-102시험문제   1Z0-102 dump

NO.13 Which two statements are true about java EE shared libraries?
A. A shared library cannot be deployed to a cluster.
B. An application that is targeted to server1 can use a shared library that is targeted to server 2.
C. Multiple versions of the same shared library can be deployed and be active at the same time
D. A shared library is referenced through an application's deployment descriptor.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-102   1Z0-102   1Z0-102최신덤프

NO.14 An application requires a JDBC data source, which you create in the domain. You name it but the
administrator allot another domain name the same data source DatasourceB.
Without modifying either domain, which is the best method to ensure that the application deploys
successfully in both?
A. Create a separate application archive to use with each domain.
B. Create a separate deployment plan file to use with each domain.
C. Create and register a custom deployment listener.
D. Modify the application code to determine the current domain.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-102덤프   1Z0-102   1Z0-102 pdf   1Z0-102 pdf

NO.15 Which two statements are true about adding servers to a cluster?
A. When you create a cluster, you must add at least one server to it.
B. Only managed servers can be in a cluster.
C. The administration server is automatically added to a new cluster.
D. You must explicitly identify which servers belong to the cluster.
Answer: A,B

Oracle dump   1Z0-102   1Z0-102최신덤프   1Z0-102최신덤프   1Z0-102

ITexamdump의 IIA-CGAP덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CUR-009덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-E59시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM52_66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-460시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-102.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기