여러분이 다른 사이트에서도Microsoft인증070-662시험 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 것입니다 하지만 우리ITExamDump의 자료만의 최고의 전문가들이 만들어낸 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.우리덤프의 문제와 답으로 여러분은 꼭 한번에Microsoft인증070-662시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
현재Microsoft 070-662인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Microsoft인증 070-662시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Microsoft 070-662인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,
ITExamDump 는 전문적으로 it전문인사들에게 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다.많은 분들의 반응과 리뷰를 보면 우리ITExamDump의 제품이 제일 안전하고 최신이라고 합니다. ITExamDump의 학습가이드는 아주 믿음이 가는 문제집들만 있으니까요. ITExamDump 덤프의 문제와 답은 모두 제일 정확합니다. 왜냐면 우리의 전문가들은 매일 최신버전을 갱신하고 있기 때문입니다.
ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-662
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Microsoft Exchange Server)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 395 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-12
수많은Microsoft인증 070-662시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-662덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-662덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-662덤프가 있으면 힘든Microsoft인증 070-662시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-662덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.Microsoft 070-662인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.
우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 070-662관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
070-662 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-662.html
NO.1 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com.
All users access their mailbox by using Microsoft Outlook 2010.You need to ensure that the users can
prevent sensitive email messages from being forwarded to otherrecipients.
What should you first?
A. Configure Transport Layer Security (TLS) on all Send connectors
B. Install Active Directory Rights Management Services (AD RMS).
C. Run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
D. Deploy Secure MIME.
Answer: B
Microsoft dump 070-662기출문제 070-662자료
NO.2 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010 SP1
installed.
You need to ensure that an equipment mailbox can be scheduled for meetings that occur during working
hours only.
What should you do from the properties of the mailbox?
A. Configure the Mailbox Features settings.
B. Configure the Resource Policy settings.
C. Enable the Resource Booking Attendant.
D. Configure the Resource In-Policy Requests settings.
E. Configure the Mail Flow settings.
F. Configure the Account settings.
G. Configure the Resource Out-of-Policy Requests settings.
H. Configure the Resource Information settings.
Answer: B
Microsoft인증 070-662 070-662 dumps 070-662자료
NO.3 You are a network administrator for a company named Contoso, Ltd. Contoso has an Exchange Server
2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com. The organization contains the following
Exchange servers: -Two Hub Transport servers -Two Edge Transport servers that have Edge
Subscriptions Contoso merges with another company named Fabrikam, Inc. Fabrikam has an Exchange
Server 2010 SP1 organization that uses the fabrikam.com SMTP domain.
All mail exchange (MX) records for fabrikam.com point to the contoso.com Edge Transport servers.
You deploy a solution for Contoso to journal all email messages by using Hub Transport rules.
You need to ensure that all email messages received by fabrikam.com users from the Internet are
journaled by the contoso.com Exchange organization.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-accepteddornain -domaintypeinternalrelay
command.
B. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-sendconnector -addressspaces fabrikam.com
command.
C. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create an accepted domain that uses the
authoritative domain type.
D. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-receiveconnector -partner command.
E. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the new-accepteddornain -domaintypeexternalrelay
command.
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create an accepted domain that uses the internal
relay domain type.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-662 070-662 dump 070-662시험문제 070-662
NO.4 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 (SP1) organization. The organization contains the
servers configured as shown in the following table
The Mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.
You need to configure DAG1 to use a static DAG IP 192.168.1.100
Which Windows PowerShell cmdlet should you run?
A. Set-MailboxServer
B. Set-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
C. New-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
D. Add-MailboxDatabaseCopy
E. Add-DatabaseAvailabilityGroupServer
F. Set-MailboxDatabase
G. Set-ClientAccessServer
H. Set-ClientAccessArray
I. Set-PublicFolderDatabae
J. New-PublicFolderDatabase
K. Add-RoleGroupMember
L. Set-MailbxDatabaseCopy
M. New-MailboxDatabase
Answer: B
Microsoft자격증 070-662 070-662 pdf 070-662자격증 070-662 dump
NO.5 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 organization. The Organization contains a Hub
Transport server named Server1 and an Edge Transport sever named server2.
All servers are configured to use an internal DNS named DNS1 for host resolution.
You configure an Edge Subscription from Server1 to Server2.
You need to modify the delayed acknowledgment (ACK) setting of Server2.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain.
B. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create a transport rule.
C. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportServer cmdlet.
D. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-ReceiveConnector cmdlet.
E. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), disable the IP Block List feature.
F. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet.
G. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
H. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain.
Answer: D
Microsoft자료 070-662 070-662 dumps 070-662기출문제
NO.6 Your network contains two Active Directory forests named contoso and nwtraders. The contoso forest
contains Exchange 2003 SP2 Servers. The nwtraders forest contains Exchange 2010 SP1 Servers.
You need to move all mailboxes from contoso to nwtraders.
What should you do from nwtraders forest?
A. Create a mail enabled contact for each mailbox in contoso. Run the Move-Mailbox cmdlet.
B. Create a mail enabled user for each mailbox in contoso. Run the New-MoveRequest cmdlet.
C. Create a linked mailbox for each mailbox in contoso. Run Move-Mailbox cmdlet.
D. Create a shared mailbox for each mailbox in contoso. Run the New-MoveRequest cmdlet.
Answer: B
Microsoft시험문제 070-662 070-662 070-662 070-662인증
NO.7 Your network contains an Active Directory forest named fabrikam.com. The forest contains an
Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization.
All client computers run Microsoft Office Outlook 2003.A server named Ex1 hosts all public folders. You
upgrade all of the client computers to Outlook 2010.You need to remove all of the public folders from Ex1.
What should you do first.?
A. Modify the offline address book (OAB) distribution settings.
B. Modify the properties of the mailbox database.
C. Delete all of the public folders from the public folder database.
D. Perform an offline defragmentation of the public folder database files.
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 070-662 070-662최신덤프 070-662 070-662자격증
NO.8 The network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains one site.
You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization that contains two Client Access
servers, two Hub Transport servers, and users report that they fail to receive email messages from the
Internet.
You review the message tracking logs and discover that the organization failed to receive any email
messages from the Internet during the past hour.
You need to identify what is prevening the hub Transport servers from receiving email messages.
What should run from the Exchange Management Shell?
A. Test-WebServicesConnectivity
B. Test-MailFlow
C. Get-MailboxDatabase
D. Test-MapiConnectivity
E. Test-ReplicationHealth
F. Test-AvailabilityService
G. Get-SenderIdConfig
H. Test-SMTPConnectivity
I. Checkdatabaseseredundancy.ps1
J. Retry-Queue
K. Test-SenderID
L. Get-MailboxDatabaseCopyStatus
M. Test-SystemHealth
N. Test-OutlookWebServices
Answer: H
Microsoft 070-662 070-662 dumps 070-662 dump
NO.9 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named fabrikam.com A partner
company has an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization named contoso.com. You
plan to implement federated delegation between fabrikam.com and contoso.com. You need to identify
which DNS records must be created to support federated delegation. Which DNS records should you
identify? (Choose all that apply.)
A. Host (A)
B. Mail exchanger (MX)
C. Host information (HINFO)
D. Text (TXT)
E. Mail group (MG)
Answer: AD
Microsoft자료 070-662 070-662덤프 070-662 pdf
NO.10 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 organization. The Organization contains a
HubTransport server named Server1 and an Edge Transport sever named server2.All servers are
configured to use an internal DNS named DNS1 for host resolution.
You configure an Edge Subscription from Server1 to Server2.You deploy a monitoring server named
ServerApp1. ServerApp1 will send email notification toadministrators.
You need to ensure that ServerApp1 can relay email to the administrators through Server1.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportServer cmdlet.
B. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet.
C. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), create a transport rule.
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain.
E. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-receiveConnector cmdlet.
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), disable the IP Block List feature.
G. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain.
H. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet.
Answer: E
Microsoft 070-662인증 070-662 070-662자료 070-662덤프
NO.11 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010 SP1
installed.
You need to ensure that each user who sends a meeting request to a room mailbox receives a custom
message from the mailbox.
What should you do from the properties of the mailbox?
A. Configure the Mailbox Features settings.
B. Configure the Mail Flow settings.
C. Enable the Resource Booking Attendant.
D. Configure the Resource Information settings.
E. Configure the Resource In-Policy Requests settings.
F. Configure the Resource Out-of-policy Requests settings.
G. Configure the Account settings.
H. Configure the Resource Policy settings.
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 070-662자료 070-662인증 070-662시험문제 070-662 dumps
NO.12 You have a hosted Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010
SP1 installed.
You need to group a set of users for administrative delegation.
What should you create?
A. A new distribution group
B. A new management role
C. a managed folder mailbox policy
D. a new role assignment
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-662 070-662최신덤프 070-662
NO.13 You have an Exchange organization. All servers in the organization have Exchange Server 2010
SP1installed.The organization contains a distribution group named Group1.You need to ensure that a
user named User1 can review and approve all messages sent to Group1.What should you do?
A. Modify the Managed By list for Group1.
B. Create a new journal rule and specify user1 as the journal recipient.
C. Modify the mail flow settings for User1.
D. Modify the mail flow settings for Group1.
Answer: D
Microsoft최신덤프 070-662 070-662
NO.14 Your company has two offices. Each office is configured as an Active Directory site. The offices connect
to each other by using a congested WAN link. Each office has a direct, high-speed connection to the
Internet. Each site contains two Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) Hub Transport servers. You
need to ensure that email messages sent to the Internet from the Exchange organization are neverrouted
over the WAN link.
What should you do from each site?
A. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportConfig crndlet
B. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the accepted domain
C. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-SendConnector cmdlet
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the Receive connector
E. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the Send connector
F. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the properties of the remote domain
G. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-ForeignConnector cmdlet
H. From the Exchange Management Shell, run the Set-TransportAgent cmdlet
Answer: C
Microsoft덤프 070-662 070-662덤프 070-662자료
NO.15 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization. The SMTP domain for
theorganization is contoso.com.
You enable the Exchange anti-spam features. You need to specify a quarantine mailbox for the Exchange
organization.
What should you do?
A. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Content Filter agent.
B. Run the Set-ContentFilterConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
C. Run the Set-TransportConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
D. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Recipient Filter agent.
E. Run the New-TransportRule cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
F. Run the Set-OrganizationConfig cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
G. From the Exchange Management Console (EMC), modify the Sender Filter agent.
H. Run the New-JournalRule cmdlet from the Exchange Management Shell.
Answer: B
Microsoft dumps 070-662 070-662 dumps 070-662
NO.16 Your network contains an Active Directory domain. The domain contains one site.
You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization that contains two Client
Accessservers, two Hub Transport servers, and three Mailbox servers.
The mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.
You have a mailbox database named DB1.You configure two mailbox database copies of DB1.You verify
that both mailbox database copies have a status of Healthy.
You need to ensure that an administrator is notified when the health status of a mailbox database
copychanges.
What should you run from the Exchange Management Shell?
A. Test-WebServicesConnectivity
B. Test-SystemHealth
C. Test-AvailabilityService
D. checkdatabaseredundancy.ps1
E. Test-ReplicationHealth
F. Test-SmtpConnectivity
G. Get-MailboxDataboxCopyStatus
H. Retry-Queue
I. Test-MailFlow
J. Get-MailboxDatabase
K. Test-SenderId
L. Get-SenderIdConfig
M. Test-MapiConnectivity
N. Test-OutlookWebServices
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-662 070-662 070-662자격증 070-662
NO.17 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) Mailbox server named Server1.You need to
ensure that a copy of each email message modified or deleted by a user named User1 isretained on
Server1.
What should you do?
A. Create a personal tag.
B. Enable single item recovery.
C. Enable message tracking
D. Enable a litigation hold
E. Create a retention policy
F. Create a journal rule
Answer: D
Microsoft 070-662 070-662 070-662
NO.18 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. You have an Exchange Server
2010 Service Pack 1 (SP1) organization. External users access their email by Outlook Web Apps. On you
need to ensure that the external users can log on to Outlook Web App without specifying a domain name.
Which cmdlet should you use?
A. Set-OrganizationConfig
B. Set-OwaVirtualDirectory
C. New-OrganizationRelationShip
D. New-OwaMailboxPolicy
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-662 070-662 070-662
NO.19 You have an Exchange Server 2010 Service Pack1 (SP1) organization. The organization contains the
servers configured as shown in the following table
The Mailbox servers are members of a database availability group (DAG) named DAG1.The organization
also has a load balancing solution for Client Access. The load balancing solution has a
virtual IP address that is available by using the mail.contoso.com host name.
You create a new Client Access array that uses the outlook.contoso.com fully qualified name (FQFN)
You need to ensure that all users connect to outlook.contoso.com from Microsoft Outlook 2010.
Which Windows Powershell should you run
A. Set-MailbxDatabaseCopy
B. New-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
C. Set-MailboxServer
D. Set-ClientAccessServer
E. New-PublicMailboxDatabase
F. New-PublicFolderDatabase
G. Set-ClientAccessArray
H. Add-MailboxDatabaseCopy
I. Set-DatabaseAvailabilityGroup
J. Set-PublicFolderDatabae
K. Add-RoleGroupMember
L. Add-DatabaseAvailabilityGroupServer
M. Set-MailboxDatabase
Answer: M
Microsoft 070-662 dumps 070-662
NO.20 Your network contains an Active Directory domain named contoso.com. All domain controllers run
Windows Server 2008 R2.You have a server named Server1 that runs Windows Server 2008 R2 Service
Pack 1 (SP1).You plan to install the following Exchange Server 2010 SP1 server roles on
Server1:-Mailbox-Client Access-Hub Transport
You need to prepare Served for the planned installation. You import the Server Manager module for
Windows Power Shell.
What should you do next?
A. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature net-framework,rsat,adlds.
B. At the command prompt, run servermanagercmd and use the Exchange-Typical.xml template.
C. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature net-framework. From the Exchange Server 2010
installation program, select the Automatically install Windows Server roles and features required for
Exchange Server check box.
D. At the command prompt, run servermanagercmd and use the Exchange-Elase.xml template.
E. At the command prompt, run setup /pl. From the Exchange Server 2010 installation program, select the
Automatically install Windows Server roles and features required for Exchange Server check box.
F. From Windows PowerShell, run add-windowsfeature
net-framework,rsat-adds,web-server,web-basic-auth.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-662 070-662시험문제 070-662 070-662자격증
ITexamdump의 NS0-156덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 3103덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-417시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TERP10_65시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-331시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기