ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-B97덤프는 다른 덤프판매 사이트보다 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들께 가볍게 다가갑니다. HP인증 HP2-B97덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제로 되어있어 시험패스는 시간문제뿐입니다.
HP2-B97인증시험은HP인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고HP HP2-B97인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이HP2-B97인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의HP2-B97덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. HP인증 HP2-B97시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?
ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-B97시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록HP인증 HP2-B97시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.
우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로HP인증HP2-B97시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 HP인증 HP2-B97덤프를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-B97덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-B97
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Printing Hardware and Supplies)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 93 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-09
만약 여러분은HP HP2-B97인증시험취득으로 이 치열한 IT업계경쟁 속에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고, 스펙을 쌓고, 전문적인 지식을 높이고 싶으십니까? 하지만HP HP2-B97패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다.HP HP2-B97패스는 여러분이 IT업계에 한발작 더 가까워졌다는 뜻이죠. 하지만 이렇게 중요한 시험이라고 많은 시간과 정력을 낭비할필요는 없습니다. ITExamDump의 완벽한 자료만으로도 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 덤프들은 모두 전문적으로 IT관련인증시험에 대하여 연구하여 만들어진것이기 때문입니다.
HP2-B97 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-B97.html
NO.1 What is ColorLok?
A. a technology and an open paper standard
B. an HP owned technology that delivers outstanding photo quality
C. a chemical process that protects colors and happens in the fuser
D. an office printer standard
Answer: B
HP HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
Reference: http://www.hp.com/sbso/product/supplies/paper_colorlok.html
NO.2 What can happen to an HP partner who gets involved in counterfeit business?
A. exclusion from selling printers for at least 12 month
B. termination of Preferred Partner status
C. termination of Smart Print Supplies contracts
D. exclusion from the Planet Partner Program
Answer: B
HP dump HP2-B97 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
Reference: http://www.scienceofsupplies.com/hp/laserjet-and-inkjet-indicators.pdf (page 1 )
NO.3 Which technology leads to faster first-page-out times on HP LaserJet devices?
A. HP Instant-on Fuser
B. HP Edgeline technology
C. HP Web Jetadmin
D. HP ColorSphere toner
Answer: A
HP HP2-B97인증 HP2-B97 HP2-B97인증 HP2-B97최신덤프
Reference:
http://www.lasertekservices.com/blog/ 2011 / 04 /instant-on-fuser-%E2%80%93no-more-warm-up-tim
e-for-laser-printers.html/
NO.4 What is the target market for the individual ink Officejet Pro cartridges?
A. customers with very high workgroup print needs that require Web Jetadmin manageability
B. customers who need maximum flexibility for color cartridge yields
C. customers with high individual print usage who need low operating costs
D. customers who need professional and manageable colors for proof printing
Answer: B
HP자료 HP2-B97 pdf HP2-B97 HP2-B97최신덤프
NO.5 Why has there been an increase in the use of color printing in business? (Select two.)
A. Color printing is cheaper than monochrome printing.
B. There have been reductions in the cost of color printing.
C. Businesses are less concerned about their printing costs.
D. Fewer monochrome printers are available.
E. There are proven benefits to using color in documents.
Answer: B,E
HP HP2-B97 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
NO.6 Why are discounts usually given on hardware?
A. The most current workgroup printers need a low price.
B. The most current MFPs need discounts the most.
C. Discounts generate a desire for the hardware.
D. The most current retail inkjet devices start with a low price anyway.
Answer: C
HP HP2-B97최신덤프 HP2-B97 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
NO.7 Which technology combines the functionality of a variety of devices in one space-saving
device?
A. Copier technology
B. New LaserJet product naming
C. All-in-One print cartridges
D. HP Multi Function Printers
Answer: D
HP자료 HP2-B97 HP2-B97최신덤프
Reference: http://www.hp.com/united-states/campaigns/laserjet-mfp-flow/
NO.8 An HP print head can fire over how many drops per second?
A. 3 hundred
B. 30 thousand
C. 30 million
D. 30 trillion
Answer: C
HP HP2-B97자격증 HP2-B97
NO.9 Which statement about uniform toner particles with equal additive distribution is true?
A. It is a feature in all mono toners to provide maximum yield.
B. It is part of the pay-for-print solution.
C. It is a feature of the HP Recycling program.
D. It is a feature provided with the colorsphere toner.
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP2-B97인증 HP2-B97
NO.10 What did Barilla gain by using HP original supplies?
A. total output growth of 31%
B. reduction of 31% in total cost of ownership
C. increased network speeds for monitoring supplies
D. 97% more high quality pages on their color laser printers
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP2-B97기출문제 HP2-B97 HP2-B97
ITexamdump의 HH0-050덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-052덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C4040-123시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 200-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-670시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기