2014년 3월 4일 화요일

Business-Objects QAWI201V3 덤프데모

ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

시험 번호/코드: QAWI201V3
시험 이름: Business-Objects (Business Objects Certified Professional Web Intelligence XI 3.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 98 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-03

여러분은Business-Objects QAWI201V3인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프의 인지도는 아주 높습니다. 인지도 높은 원인은Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프의 시험적중율이 높고 가격이 친근하고 구매후 서비스가 끝내주기 때문입니다. ITExamDump의Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3덤프로Business-Objects인증 QAWI201V3시험에 도전해보세요.

QAWI201V3 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/QAWI201V3.html

NO.1 Which three can you use to start the Web Intelligence Rich Client from? (Choose three.)
A. InfoView
B. Command Line
C. Start > All Programs
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A,B,C

Business-Objects dumps   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3 pdf   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3최신덤프

NO.2 Where should you configure the regional settings of a Web Intelligence document (WID)
within InfoView?
A. Local Settings
B. Browser Preferences
C. User Machine Settings
D. InfoView Preferences
Answer: D

Business-Objects인증   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3시험문제

NO.3 Which object types can you merge when using Multi Queries in a Web Intelligence
document(WID)?
A. Dimension - Detail
B. Measure - Measure
C. Dimension - Measure
D. Dimension - Dimension
Answer: D

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3

NO.4 What is the default behavior when creating a report from two queries from the same
universe?
A. Result produces two table blocks.
B. Dimension objects are automatically merged.
C. Results are shown on two different report tabs.
D. Dimension objects are not automatically merged.
Answer: B

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3시험문제   QAWI201V3최신덤프

NO.5 Which two Web Intelligence Rich Client authentication methods enable you to export Web
Intelligence documents (WID) to the Central Management Server (CMS)? (Choose two.)
A. LTM
B. LDAP
C. Offline
D. Enterprise
E. Standalone
Answer: B,D

Business-Objects인증   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3최신덤프   QAWI201V3 pdf   QAWI201V3자격증

NO.6 Your document displays all data in black. Which dialog box should you use to configure the
colors of your document data?
A. Document Palette
B. Document Formats
C. Display Preferences
D. Data Tracking Options
Answer: D

Business-Objects자료   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3기출문제   QAWI201V3

NO.7 Which two statements are true about the AND operator? (Choose two.)
A. Used when any condition is met by two filters
B. Used when all conditions are met by two filters
C. Used when all conditions are met by more than two filters
D. Used when only one condition is met by any of the filters
Answer: B,C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3자료   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3

NO.8 Which three layout options can you use when creating sections in a report? (Choose three.)
A. Relative Position
B. Start on New Page
C. Keep Blocks Together
D. Avoid Page Break in Section
Answer: A,B,D

Business-Objects덤프   QAWI201V3 dump   QAWI201V3 pdf

NO.9 Which two are limitations of a detail object? (Choose two.)
A. It cannot be drilled on.
B. It cannot be used in the report filter.
C. It cannot be merged in a document.
D. It cannot be used in the WHERE statement of the query.
Answer: A,C

Business-Objects   QAWI201V3자격증   QAWI201V3   QAWI201V3 dump   QAWI201V3

NO.10 What is the maximum number of sub-alerts that an alerter can contain?
A. 1
B. 8
C. 16
D. 32
Answer: B

Business-Objects최신덤프   QAWI201V3최신덤프   QAWI201V3 pdf   QAWI201V3

ITexamdump의 100-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP0-J61덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-198시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JK0-U31시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-460시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/QAWI201V3.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기