2014년 4월 4일 금요일

SAP C-TAW12-70 덤프

많은 사이트에서도 무료SAP C-TAW12-70덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한SAP C-TAW12-70데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

ITExamDump는 여러분이 원하는 최신 최고버전의 SAP 인증C-TAW12-70덤프를 제공합니다. SAP 인증C-TAW12-70덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 끊임없는 노력과 지금까지의 경험으로 연구하여 만들어낸 제일 정확한 시험문제와 답들로 만들어졌습니다. ITExamDump의 문제집으로 여러분은 충분히 안전이 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump 의 문제집들은 모두 100%합격율을 자랑하며 ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하였다면 SAP 인증C-TAW12-70시험패스와 자격증 취득은 근심하지 않으셔도 됩니다. 여러분은 IT업계에서 또 한층 업그레이드 될것입니다.

우리 ITExamDump 에는 최신의SAP C-TAW12-70학습가이드가 있습니다. ITExamDump의 부지런한 IT전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 끊임없는 노력과 경험으로 최고의SAP C-TAW12-70합습자료로SAP C-TAW12-70인증시험을 응시하실 수 있습니다.SAP C-TAW12-70인증시험은 IT업계에서의 비중은 아주 큽니다. 시험신청하시는분들도 많아지고 또 많은 분들이 우리ITExamDump의SAP C-TAW12-70자료로 시험을 패스했습니다. 이미 패스한 분들의 리뷰로 우리ITExamDump의 제품의 중요함과 정확함을 증명하였습니다.

우리사이트가 다른 덤프사이트보다 우수한 점은 바로 자료들이 모두 전면적이고 적중률과 정확입니다. 때문에 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로SAP인증C-TAW12-70시험준비에는 최고의 자료입니다. 여러분이 성공을 위한 최고의 자료입니다.

시험 번호/코드: C-TAW12-70
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 334 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

C-TAW12-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TAW12-70.html

NO.1 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C

SAP시험문제   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.2 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.3 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B

SAP시험문제   C-TAW12-70자격증   C-TAW12-70

NO.4 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B

SAP인증   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70자료

NO.5 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A

SAP기출문제   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dumps   C-TAW12-70

NO.6 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E

SAP   C-TAW12-70최신덤프   C-TAW12-70

NO.7 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70덤프   C-TAW12-70기출문제

NO.8 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C

SAP자격증   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70최신덤프   C-TAW12-70

NO.9 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70인증   C-TAW12-70 pdf

NO.10 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70기출문제   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.11 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B

SAP덤프   C-TAW12-70 pdf   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 pdf   C-TAW12-70

NO.12 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D

SAP덤프   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.13 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70자료   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70시험문제

NO.14 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70자료

NO.15 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D

SAP dump   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70 pdf   C-TAW12-70

NO.16 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D

SAP   C-TAW12-70최신덤프   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.17 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B

SAP dump   C-TAW12-70 pdf   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.18 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D

SAP   C-TAW12-70자격증   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70덤프

NO.19 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-70자격증   C-TAW12-70 dumps   C-TAW12-70

NO.20 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B

SAP dump   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70기출문제

NO.21 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C

SAP기출문제   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70덤프

NO.22 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70자료   C-TAW12-70기출문제

NO.23 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C

SAP dump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dump   C-TAW12-70기출문제

NO.24 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A

SAP pdf   C-TAW12-70최신덤프   C-TAW12-70시험문제   C-TAW12-70자격증

NO.25 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-70최신덤프   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dump

ITexamdump의 VCP-510덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 IIA-CCSA덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 00M-617시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-497시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-832시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TAW12-70.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기