2014년 4월 4일 금요일

C-BOE-30 덤프 SAP 인증 시험

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 IT전문가들이 연구제작해낸 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 시험패스율이 100%에 가까워 시험의 첫번째 도전에서 한방에 시험패스하도록 도와드립니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는SAP인증 C-BOE-30최신 실제시험문제의 모든 시험문제를 커버하고 있어 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전할수 있습니다.

SAP C-BOE-30인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이SAP인증시험중의C-BOE-30시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

시험 번호/코드: C-BOE-30
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Enterprise XI 3.x)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 239 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는SAP인증 C-BOE-30 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?

IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?

ITExamDump는SAP C-BOE-30인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.SAP C-BOE-30인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이SAP C-BOE-30인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의SAP C-BOE-30덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-BOE-30덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여SAP인증 C-BOE-30시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.

C-BOE-30 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOE-30.html

NO.1 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose
four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,B,C,E

SAP dumps   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30시험문제   C-BOE-30기출문제

NO.2 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central
Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30

NO.3 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server?
(Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A,C,D

SAP시험문제   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30

NO.4 Which three .NET InfoView login page properties can you configure? (Choose three.)
A. Central Management Server (CMS) name that shows on the login page
B. Default user name that appears on the login page
C. Application name that appears in the title bar of the web browser
D. Authentication type that displays on the login page
Answer: A,C,D

SAP시험문제   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30 pdf

NO.5 Where does the Web Intelligence Report Server send a Web Intelligence Report after
it generates the
report to make it available to users on demand?
A. Web Intelligence Job Server
B. Output File Repository Server (FRS)
C. Web Application Server (WAS)
D. Report Application Server (RAS)
Answer: C

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30 dump

NO.6 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server
take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server
(FRS)
Answer: B

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30자료   C-BOE-30 pdf

NO.7 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes
scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B

SAP   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30인증

NO.8 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object?
(Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A,C,D,E

SAP dump   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30

NO.9 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups?
(Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B,C

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30시험문제

NO.10 Which characteristic of the Web Intelligence Job Server enables it to provide stability
and efficiency for
running large or complex reports?
A. Runs jobs as individual processes
B. Runs jobs using a sync-safe threads
C. Uses them ark-and-sweep garbage collection algorithm
D. Uses hash tables and smart pointers
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30

NO.11 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You
want to add another
Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports Job Server
service. Using
the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager, which three tasks must you
perform.?
(Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B,C,D

SAP dump   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30 dumps   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30최신덤프

NO.12 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space
required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30

NO.13 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of
the
Desktop Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A

SAP   C-BOE-30기출문제   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30 dump

NO.14 You design a Crystal Report on your own computer. The report connects to an Oracle
database using
ODBC. You wish to publish the report to your BusinessObjects Enterprise environment to
enable users to
view it on demand. Which are requirements for viewing the report on demand? (Choose two.)
A. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
B. The Crystal Reports Job Server must have a system DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
C. The Crystal Reports Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on
the report
designer s machine.
D. The Crystal Job Page Server must have a user DSN matching the DSM created on the
report
designer s machine.
Answer: A,B

SAP시험문제   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30자격증   C-BOE-30

NO.15 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from
running on-demand
reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D

SAP인증   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump

NO.16 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from
the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-BOE-30 pdf   C-BOE-30

NO.17 In which two locations can you create List of Values (LOV) objects? (Choose two.)
A. Business View Manager
B. Crystal Reports
C. Central Management Console
D. List of Values Job Server
Answer: A,B

SAP   C-BOE-30최신덤프   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30

NO.18 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C

SAP   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30 dump

NO.19 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter
(WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A,B

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30덤프   C-BOE-30 dumps   C-BOE-30

NO.20 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise
infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal
Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A

SAP최신덤프   C-BOE-30인증   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30   C-BOE-30

ITexamdump의 000-502덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 642-996덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 648-385시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB6-870시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C4060-155시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-BOE-30.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기