2014년 4월 4일 금요일

SAP 자격증 C-GRCAC-10 시험덤프

ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이SAP인증C-GRCAC-10시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다, ITExamDump 에서는 일년무료 업뎃을 제공하며, ITExamDump 의 덤프들은 모두 높은 정확도를 자랑합니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로 여러분이SAP인증C-GRCAC-10시험에 대한 부담은 사라질 것입니다.

SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.SAP C-GRCAC-10시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는SAP C-GRCAC-10관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸SAP C-GRCAC-10관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게SAP C-GRCAC-10응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

시험 번호/코드: C-GRCAC-10
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Access Control 10.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03

ITExamDump이 바로 아주 좋은SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험덤프를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프자료는 IT관련지식이 없는 혹은 적은 분들이 고난의도인SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약ITExamDump에서 제공하는SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험덤프를 장바구니에 넣는다면 여러분은 많은 시간과 정신력을 절약하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump 의SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험덤프는 ITExamDump전문적으로SAP C-GRCAC-10인증시험대비로 만들어진 최고의 자료입니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희SAP인증 C-GRCAC-10덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

C-GRCAC-10 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-GRCAC-10.html

NO.1 What do you mitigate using Access Control?
A. Roles
B. Users
C. Risks
D. Functions
Answer: C

SAP   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10

NO.2 Which of the following objects can you maintain in the "Maintain Paths" work area of MSMP
workflow configuration? (Choose three)
A. Paths
B. Path versions
C. Rules for path mappings
D. Stage notification settings
E. Stages
Answer: A,D,E

SAP기출문제   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10시험문제   C-GRCAC-10

NO.3 Which configuration parameters determine the content of the log generated by the SPM Log
Synch job? (Choose three)
A. Enable Risk Change log (1002)
B. Enable Authorization Logging (1100)
C. Retrieve System log (4004)
D. Retrieve OS Command log (4006)
E. Retrieve Audit log (4005)
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 dumps

NO.4 Your customer has created a custom transaction code ZFB10N by copying transaction FB10
and
implementing a user exit.
How can you incorporate the customer enhancement into the global rule set so that it will be
available for Risk Analysis?
A. Update security permissions in all relevant authorization objects, maintain the custom program
name in all relevant functions, and generate the access rules.
B. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values for all relevant
authorization objects, and generate the access rules.
C. Update all relevant functions with ZFB10N, maintain the permission values in the relevant
access risk, and generate the global rule set.
D. Update the relevant access risk with ZFB10N, maintain access rules in all relevant functions,
and generate the global rule set.
Answer: B

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10

NO.5 Your customer wants a manager to fulfill both MSMP workflow agent purposes.
How do you configure this?
A. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using the same agent ID.
B. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it without using an agent ID.
C. Maintain the manager agent twice, once for each purpose, using different agent IDs.
D. Maintain the manager agent once and assign both purposes to it using the same agent ID.
Answer: C

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10

NO.6 You have identified some risks that need to be defined as cross-system risks. How do you
configure your system to enable cross-system risk analysis?
A. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
B. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create cross-system type connectors.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the appropriate connector group.
4. Generate rules.
C. 1. Set the analysis scope of the risk to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
D. 1. Set the analysis scope of the function to cross-system.
2. Create a cross-system type connector group.
3. Assign the corresponding connectors to the connector group.
4. Generate rules.
Answer: D

SAP자격증   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 pdf   C-GRCAC-10덤프

NO.7 What does assigning the Logical Group (SOD-LOG) type to a connector group allow you to do?
A. Run a cross-system analysis.
B. Use the connector group for transports to the target system.
C. Monitor the target system.
D. Use the connector group as a business role management landscape.
Answer: D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10시험문제
9. Who approves the review of the periodic segregation of duties?
A. Mitigation monitors
B. Role owners
C. Mitigation approvers
D. Risk owners
Answer: D

SAP   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10
10. How are lines and columns linked in a BRFplus initiator decision table?
A. A column to a column through a logical OR
B. A column to a line through a logical OR
C. A column to a column through a logical AND
D. A line to a line through a logical AND
Answer: C

SAP   C-GRCAC-10시험문제   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10   C-GRCAC-10 dumps   C-GRCAC-10

NO.8 Your customer wants to eliminate false positives from their risk analysis results.
How must you configure Access Control to include organizational value checks when performing a
risk analysis? (Choose two)
A. Configure organization rules for each relevant function.
B. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions and maintaining a value for each specific organization.
C. Configure organization rules for each relevant risk.
D. Update the functions that contain each relevant action by activating the fields for the required
permissions.
E. Configure organization level system parameters to incorporate all organization levels for each
relevant risk.
Answer: C,D

SAP시험문제   C-GRCAC-10자격증   C-GRCAC-10최신덤프   C-GRCAC-10

ITexamdump의 C_TSCM52_66덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-784덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-555시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 NS0-145시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TADM53_70시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-GRCAC-10.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기