SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험준비중이신 분들은SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.
제일 빠른 시일내에 제일 간단한 방법으로SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험을 패스하는 방법이 없냐구요? ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프를 공부하시면 가능합니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프는 많은 분들이 검증한 가장 유력한SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험공부자료입니다. 덤프의 문제만 기억하시면 패스는 문제없기에 제일 빠른 시일내에 시험을 패스하여 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.
목표가 있다면 목표를 향해 끊임없이 달려야 멋진 인생이 됩니다. 지금의 현황에 만족하여 아무런 노력도 하지 않는다면 언젠가는 치열한 경쟁을 이겨내지 못하게 될것입니다. IT업종에 종사중이시라면 다른분들이 모두 취득하는 자격증쯤은 마련해야 되지 않겠습니까? SAP인증 C-TADM53-70시험은 요즘 가장 인기있는 자격증 시험의 한과목입니다. IT업계에서 살아남으려면ITExamDump에서SAP인증 C-TADM53-70덤프를 마련하여 자격증에 도전하여 자기의 자리를 찾아보세요.
만약ITExamDump를 선택하였다면 여러분은 반은 성공한 것입니다. 여러분은 아주 빠르게 안전하게 또 쉽게SAP C-TADM53-70인증시험 자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 모든 덤프들은 모두 100%보장 도를 자랑하며 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
시험 번호/코드: C-TADM53-70
시험 이름: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03
C-TADM53-70 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TADM53-70.html
NO.1 Which features are created automatically once you define a transport domain controller
in an
(ABAP-based) SAP landscape? (Choose four)
A. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the file system.
B. The TMS configuration is stored in the database and the file system.
C. The transport profile for the transport control program tp is generated in the database.
D. The user TMSADM is created.
E. The RFC destinations required for the TMS are generated.
Answer: A,B,D,E
SAP자료 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70기출문제 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.2 How many clients can exist per AS ABAP-based SAP system?
A. The maximum numberis 1000 clients per SAP system
B. As many as you want
C. The number of clients per system is limited to 500
Answer: A
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.3 Which of the following statements concerning the Change and Transport System are
correct? (Choose two)
A. The transport directory is given by the parameter DIR_TRANS.
B. Small corrections on ABAP programs can be done safely in the production system.
C. Newly created (and empty) customizing change requests always have one or more tasks.
Answer: A,C
SAP기출문제 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70자격증 C-TADM53-70최신덤프 C-TADM53-70
NO.4 Which of the following terms are correlated to the (ABAP-based) SAP system
monitoring infrastructure?
(Choose two)
A. Alert Memory
B. Alert Server
C. Data Supplier
D. Monitoring Tree Element
Answer: C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70시험문제 C-TADM53-70
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding the functions offered by CCMS-based
monitoring are true?
(Choose two)
A. It is possible to monitor more than one SAP system by using the functions offered by
CCMS
monitoring.
B. Correctly configured threshold values to be used for monitoring purposes can be switched
by using
operation modes.
C. You need a special key (generated within SAP Solution Manager) to create your own
monitor
definitions in transaction RZ20.
Answer: A,B
SAP자격증 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70기출문제 C-TADM53-70
NO.6 Which of the following statements regarding the client concept and the client copy tools
in ABAP-based
SAP Systems (for example, SAP ECC) are true? (Choose three)
A. Application data can only be copied from one client to another, when all client-specific
customizing is
also copied.
B. Clients can be copied between SAP Systems of the same release.
C. Client-independent customizing is always automatically copied between clients.
D. User master records cannot be copied between clients.
E. Clients can be copied within a single SAP System.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70자격증 C-TADM53-70
NO.7 Which of the following is true when creating new clients within an SAP System based
on AS ABAP (for
example, SAP ECC).?
A. Customizing and repository objects from a source client are automatically copied to the
new client
using the client copy tool.
B. Remote client copies generate large data files at the operating system level.
C. Log files indicating the success of a new client creation are stored in the home directory of
the user
initiating the copy.
D. The client transport tool can be used to transfer the same source client, simultaneously,
from one SAP
System to multiple other SAP systems in a single action.
E. The client copy can be accelerated by using several dialog work processes in parallel.
Answer: E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70시험문제 C-TADM53-70
NO.8 You want to use the Change and Transport System (CTS) to perform transports of non-
ABAP objects
into non-ABAP systems. Which configuration settings are necessary for this?
A. The transport domain controller system must be based on SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP
Stack 12 or
higher.
B. You must use client-dependent transport routes for all systems in your transport domain.
C. You need to adjust certain tp parameters for the non-ABAP systems in question.
D. The CTS Deploy Web Service must be configured.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70자격증 C-TADM53-70
NO.9 After the installation of an SAP ECC 6.0 three-system landscape, you plan to apply a
Support Package
stack to the Development system. Which statements concerning support packages for ABAP
based SAP
Systems are true? (Choose two)
A. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with STMS
in the client
000.
B. If there are modification adjustments necessary, transaction SPAM does not start the
import. You need
to perform these adjustments before importing the Support Package.
C. To use the SPAM, a valid transport landscape must have been created.
D. To use the SPAM transaction, you need to configure the transport environment with
transaction STMS
in the client 066 with user DDIC.
Answer: A,C
SAP자료 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dumps C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dumps
NO.10 Which program, on the operating system level, performs and controls transports
between ABAP based
SAP-systems? Note that this program is controlled by your actions, for example in
transactions SE09
(Transport Organizer) and STMS (Transport Management System).
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP.bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP.exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.11 Which of the following are repository objects in an AS ABAP-based SAP system?
(Choose two)
A. Programs
B. Buffer areas
C. Screens (Dynpros)
D. Client-independent customizing settings
Answer: A,C
SAP자료 C-TADM53-70 dump C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70
NO.12 After establishing a three-system landscape transport environment for SAP systems
based on AS ABAP,
a developer has released a transport request in the DEV system. You now receive a mail
with the
transport request number from the developer and your job is to import this request into the
QAS system.
However, even after pressing the refresh button several times, the import queue of the QAS
systems
seems to be empty. Which of the following are possible reasons for this problem? (Choose
two)
A. The systems DEV and QAS belong to different transport groups.
B. The repository objects in this transport request belong to a package (formerly development
class) that
points to a transport layer, which in turn does not point to the QAS system.
C. You do not have the necessary authorizations to refresh the import queue of the QAS
system.
D. A virtual system exists in your transport landscape. Once you have a virtual system in your
transport
landscape the import buffers are empty.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70인증 C-TADM53-70시험문제
NO.13 Which of the following options are available as global settings when setting the
'System change option'
in SAP Systems (transaction SE06)? (Choose two)
A. Not modifiable
B. An option to allow changes to Repository and client-independent customizing object
C. Original objects modifiable
D. Repaired objects modifiable
E. Modifiable
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 dumps C-TADM53-70 pdf C-TADM53-70자료
NO.14 The customer has decided to implement a three system landscape for SAP ECC 6.0. A
lot of
customizing and development work must be done before the SAP landscape goes live.
Someone has
recommended using virtual systems in the beginning, instead of buying physical hardware.
Which
statements regarding virtual systems are true? (Choose three)
A. Virtual systems are used to save money in the beginning of a project. Another side-effect
is that the
productive SAP system can always be installed on the newest hardware technology.
B. Virtual systems are mainly used to simulate the correctness of transport routes.
C. The <SID> of the virtual system should be the same as the planned physical system.
D. Virtual systems are used in the transport environment like physical systems. Transport
buffers,
command files and data files are created.
E. Virtual systems in the SAP transport environment are only used together with hypervisor
technologies
from different third-party vendors.
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TADM53-70자료 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70 C-TADM53-70최신덤프 C-TADM53-70
NO.15 Concerning some (CCMS) monitoring terminology, which of the following statements
are correct?
(Choose three)
A. Each MTE can only be used in exactly one customer-defined monitor definition at a time.
B. Each monitoring attribute is assigned to exactly one monitoring object.
C. A monitoring attribute is also a monitoring tree element (MTE).
D. A monitoring object can have more than one assigned monitoring attribute.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP인증 C-TADM53-70기출문제 C-TADM53-70덤프 C-TADM53-70자격증
ITexamdump의 IIA-CIA-Part2덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-483덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-314시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 642-874시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 ST0-202시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기