2013년 12월 10일 화요일

도비 Microsoft 070-656 시험

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Microsoft 070-656인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Microsoft 070-656문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Microsoft 070-656인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

ITExamDump의 완벽한 Microsoft인증 070-656덤프는 고객님이Microsoft인증 070-656시험을 패스하는 지름길입니다. 시간과 돈을 적게 들이는 반면 효과는 십점만점에 십점입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-656덤프를 선택하시면 고객님께서 원하시는 시험점수를 받아 자격증을 쉽게 취득할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 는 아주 우수한 IT인증자료사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump에서 여러분은Microsoft 070-656인증시험관련 스킬과시험자료를 얻을수 있습니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Microsoft 070-656관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있습니다. 그리고ITExamDump에서는Microsoft 070-656자료구매 후 추후 업데이트되는 동시에 최신버전을 무료로 발송해드립니다. 우리는Microsoft 070-656인증시험관련 모든 자료를 여러분들에서 제공할 것입니다. 우리의 IT전문 팀은 부단한 업계경험과 연구를 이용하여 정확하고 디테일 한 시험문제와 답으로 여러분을 어시스트 해드리겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 070-656
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:Microsoft Desktop Optimization Pack, Configuring)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Microsoft 070-656인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-656시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Microsoft인증070-656덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

현재 많은 IT인사들이 같은 생각하고 잇습니다. 그것은 바로Microsoft 070-656인증시험자격증 취득으로 하여 IT업계의 아주 중요한 한걸음이라고 말입니다.그만큼Microsoft 070-656인증시험의 인기는 말 그대로 하늘을 찌르고 잇습니다,

070-656 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-656.html

NO.1 Multiple Choice QuestionIn this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in asimulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer thequestion.Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You have a single Active Directory Domain Services forest that consists of a single domain. You
install Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You need to provide a user named Marc with the
ability to check out Group Policy objects (GPOs). What should you do?
A. Assign Marcs user account the Editor role.
B. Assign Marcs user account the Reviewer role.
C. Add Marcs user account to the Domain Admins group.
D. Add Marcs user account to the Group Policy Creator Owners group.
Answer:A

Microsoft자격증   070-656   070-656   070-656   070-656기출문제

NO.2 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in asimulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer thequestion. Notes.Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question:
You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the question. You have a single Active
Directory Domain Services forest that consists of a dedicated forest root domain and a child domain. All
accounts for users and for member computers reside in the child domain. Advanced Group Policy
Management (AGPM) will be used for Group Policy objects (GPOs) that are linked to organizational units
(OUs) that contain users and member computers. You are attempting to install AGPM. You receive an
error message that indicates that you do not have the necessary permissions to install AGPM. You need
to use an account that will allow you to successfully install AGPM. In which group must the account be a
member?
A. the Domain Admins group in the forest root domain
B. the Domain Admins group in the child domain
C. the Group Policy Creator Owners group in the forest root domain
D. the Group Policy Creator Owners group in the child domain
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-656인증   070-656   070-656 pdf   070-656

NO.3 You use Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) to deploy changes to client computers. A
consultant will useAGPM to audit policy changes made to computers in the finance department
organizational unit (OU). You create a useraccount for the consultant. You need to provide the consultant
with read-only access to Group Policy objects (GPOs) through AGPM. What should you do?
A. Configure the consultants user account to have read access to the finance department OU.
B. Configure the consultants user account to have read access to the Policies folder within the SYSVOL
share.
C. Configure the consultants user account as an AGPM Reviewer.
D. Configure the consultants user account as an AGPM Approver. E. Configure the consultants user
account as anAGPM Editor.
Answer:C

Microsoft최신덤프   070-656   070-656

NO.4 Multiple Choice QuestionIn this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices.
Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You edit a controlled Group Policy object (GPO) named GPO1. You select the Deploy option
from the console. However, GPO1 is flagged as Pending Deploy. You need to request a role that will
allow you to deploy GPO1 into production. What are two possible roles that will achieve this goal? (Each
correct
Answer presents a complete solution. Choose two.)
A. Full Control (Administrator)
B. Editor
C. Reviewer
D. Approver
Answer:A AND D

Microsoft   070-656자격증   070-656 dump   070-656 dump   070-656

NO.5 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. Your environment contains the servers shown in the following table. You are installing
Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) Client. You need to configure an AGPM server connection.
Which server should you configure as the server connection?
A. nyc-dc1.contoso.com
B. nyc-srv1.contoso.com
C. nyc-dc2.contoso.com
D. nyc-dc3.contoso.com
Answer:B

Microsoft   070-656자료   070-656   070-656자료   070-656 pdf

NO.6 Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You install Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). Your user account has the Editor role
in AGPM. You submit a request to create a new Group Policy object (GPO). The request is approved.
You edit the new GPO and check it in. You need to ensure that the new GPO can be deployed into
production. What should you do?
A. Request a user whose account has the Reviewer role to deploy the GPO into production.
B. Request a user whose account has the Editor role to deploy the GPO into production.
C. Use the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC) to request the deployment of the GPO into
production.
D. Request a user whose account has the Approver role to restart the AGPM service.
Answer:C 7. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You install and configure Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You need to be able to
create and configure a new controlled Group Policy object (GPO). What should you do?
A. Use the Group Policy Objects node to create a new GPO.
B. Use the Change Control node to create a new GPO.
C. Navigate to the organizational unit (OU) to which you want to apply the new GPO. Create and link the
new GPO.
D. Log on to the computer that has the AGPM server installed. Create the GPO by using Active Directory
Users and Computers.
Answer:B

Microsoft최신덤프   070-656최신덤프   070-656   070-656   070-656시험문제
8. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You use Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM) to create and manage Group Policy
objects (GPOs). Your user account has the Editor role in AGPM. You need to deploy a new GPO to the
production environment immediately upon approval. Which two actions should you perform? (Each
correct Answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Create a new controlled GPO.
B. Create a new controlled GPO template.
C. Create a new uncontrolled GPO.
D. Create a Starter GPO.
E. Select the Create live option.
F. Select the Create offline option.
Answer:A AND E

Microsoft시험문제   070-656자격증   070-656덤프   070-656
9. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. Your user account has the Editor role in Advanced Group Policy Management (AGPM). You
use a controlled Group Policy object (GPO) to enforce security settings on computers in your company.
You need to make offline modifications on the controlled GPO. What should you do first?
A. Open the Group Policy Object Editor.
B. Create a copy of the GPO by using the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC).
C. Check out the GPO by using the Group Policy Management Console (GPMC).
D. Clear the Enforced option on the GPO.
Answer:C

Microsoft   070-656인증   070-656   070-656   070-656   070-656시험문제
10. Multiple Choice Question In this type of question, you select the correct
Answer or
Answers from a list of
Answer choices. Click the Reset button to clear all selected
Answers. If an Active Exhibit button is present, click it to explore in a simulated environment until you find
the information that you need. Then click Close Simulation and
Answer the question. Notes Note the following consideration when
Answering this type of question: You might need to use the scroll bar to view the entire contents of the
question. You are installing Microsoft System Center Desktop Error Monitoring (DEM) for your company.
Other IT administrators will connect remotely to the DEM server through Microsoft Internet Security and
Acceleration (ISA) Server. You need to specify the correct option to use during setup to prepare DEM to
allow remote connections through ISA Server. What should you do?
A. Specify a domain account for the DEM SDK that can be used by remote users to publish the DEM Web
console.
B. Specify a local account for the DEM SDK that can be used by ISA Server to publish the DEM Web
console.
C. Specify Windows authentication for the Web console.
D. Specify forms authentication for the Web console.
Answer:D

Microsoft기출문제   070-656덤프   070-656최신덤프   070-656시험문제

ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-129덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-196시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B100시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-481시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-656.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기