ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M47시험덤프는 실제시험의 기출문제와 예상문제를 묶어둔 공부자료로서 시험문제커버율이 상당히 높습니다.IT업계에 계속 종사하려는 IT인사들은 부단히 유력한 자격증을 취득하고 자신의 자리를 보존해야 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP0-M47시험덤프로 어려운 HP인증 HP0-M47시험을 쉽게 패스해보세요. IT자격증 취득이 여느때보다 여느일보다 쉬워져 자격증을 많이 따는 꿈을 실현해드립니다.
ITExamDump 는 여러분의 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루어 드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도HP 인증HP0-M47 인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까? HP 인증HP0-M47인증시험 가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분께 시험패스의 편리를 드릴 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP0-M47
시험 이름: HP (HP Functional Testing 11.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-05
우리ITExamDump 에서는 여러분들한테 아주 편리하고 시간 절약함과 바꿀 수 있는 좋은 대책을 마련하였습니다. ITExamDump에서는HP HP0-M47인증시험관련가이드로 효과적으로HP HP0-M47시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을 경우 페이지 아래를 보시면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일것입니다.
IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
HP0-M47 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M47.html
NO.1 What is configured with the Action Call Properties dialog box?
A. object repositories
B. test flow settings
C. test run properties
D. local data sheet iterations
Answer: D
HP기출문제 HP0-M47 HP0-M47기출문제 HP0-M47 HP0-M47인증 HP0-M47시험문제
NO.2 Which Web testing capabilities have been added in HP QuickTest Professional 11? (Select three.)
A. Firefox Document Object Model access
B. Internet Explorer Developer Toolbar support
C. Event Identifiers that enable identification based on events associated to a Web object
D. Javascript code capability that enables Javascript code to be embedded in all loaded browser pages
E. Property Identifiers that enable identification based on properties associated to a Web object
F. Vbscript code capability that enables Vbscript code to run in specific browser pages
Answer: A,C,D
HP시험문제 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.3 You have developed a functional test in HP QuickTest Professional and want to take advantage of
version control in HP Application Lifecycle Management. Which menu option should you use to put your
test in HP Application Lifecycle Management?
A. Save As
B. Create Version
C. Check-in
D. Save Test with Resources
Answer: A
HP최신덤프 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dumps HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.4 An HP QuickTest Professional instructor needs to take a sample test that was built in HP Application
Lifecycle Management to an off-site training facility. What is the simplest way to convert that test into a
portable format?
A. Use the Export to Portable feature to export the test with its object repository into XML format.
B. Use the Save Test with Resources feature for main test and do the same for the test that contains the
called reusable actions.
C. Use the Save Test with Resources feature.
D. Use the Export to Zip feature.
Answer: C
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47 HP0-M47기출문제
NO.5 In HP QuickTest Professional, what does the Managing Versions feature enable you to do.?
A. compare different test results
B. check out only the latest version of an asset
C. compare only the latest two versions of an asset
D. check in only the latest version of an asset
Answer: B
HP덤프 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.6 What is created when you select Edit > Action > Split Action?
A. an independent action
B. a new shared object repository
C. an action fork
D. a new test
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47덤프 HP0-M47인증
NO.7 HP QuickTest Professional 11 enables you record steps from which browser?
A. Chrome
B. Safari
C. Netscape
D. Firefox
Answer: D
HP시험문제 HP0-M47기출문제 HP0-M47기출문제 HP0-M47
NO.8 What happens when you import data using the DataTable.ImportSheet function?
A. Data is overwritten when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
B. Sheet1 in the Excel file is always imported.
C. Data will be appended to the data table.
D. A new column is added to the data table when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47최신덤프 HP0-M47 HP0-M47 dumps
NO.9 What is the purpose of the Data Table in a custom checkpoint?
A. to store output values and formulas
B. to compare headers
C. to access global values
D. to store input objects
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP0-M47시험문제 HP0-M47기출문제 HP0-M47 pdf
NO.10 When inserting a call to a reusable action, which two ways can the tester handle the data resources in
that action? (Select two.)
A. Have the new action refer to a read-only copy of the data in the original action.
B. Have the action get an empty set of data resources.
C. Delete the data.
D. Store an editable copy of the data in the new action.
E. Have the new action refer with write permissions to the copy of the data in the original action.
Answer: A,D
HP자료 HP0-M47자료 HP0-M47기출문제
ITexamdump의 00M-663덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 CAT-500덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-488시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-033시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-684시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기