IT업계에 종사하고 계시나요? 최근 유행하는Oracle인증 1Z0-859 IT인증시험에 도전해볼 생각은 없으신지요? IT 인증자격증 취득 의향이 있으시면 저희. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-859덤프로 시험을 준비하시면 100%시험통과 가능합니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-859덤프는 착한 가격에 고품질을 지닌 최고,최신의 버전입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 가볼가요?
Oracle인증 1Z0-859시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 Oracle인증 1Z0-859덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된Oracle인증 1Z0-859시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.
이 글을 보시게 된다면Oracle인증 1Z0-859시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-859시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-859덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-859덤프는 고객님께서 Oracle인증 1Z0-859시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-859
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Web Component Developer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 119 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-13
ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는Oracle 1Z0-859인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답입니다. 그리고 중요한 건 시험과 매우 유사한 시험문제와 답도 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump 을 선택하면 ITExamDump 는 여러분을 빠른시일내에 시험관련지식을 터득하게 할 것이고Oracle 1Z0-859인증시험도 고득점으로 패스하게 해드릴 것입니다.
1Z0-859 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-859.html
NO.1 c.setSecure(true);
NO.2 response.addCookie(c);
B. 10. Cookie c = new Cookie("creditCard", usersCard);
11. c.setHttps(true);
12. c.setMaxAge(10368000);
13. response.setCookie(c);
C. 10. Cookie c = new Cookie("creditCard", usersCard);
11. c.setSecure(true);
12. c.setMaxAge(10368000);
13. response.addCookie(c);
D. 10. Cookie c = new Cookie("creditCard", usersCard);
11. c.setHttps(true);
12. c.setAge(10368000);
13. response.addCookie(c);
E. 10. Cookie c = new Cookie("creditCard", usersCard);
11. c.setSecure(true);
12. c.setAge(10368000);
13. response.setCookie(c);
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-859덤프 1Z0-859 1Z0-859 1Z0-859덤프
11.DRAG DROP
Click the Task button.
Place the events in the order they occur.
Answer:
12.You are creating a servlet that generates stock market graphs. You want to provide the web browser
with precise information about the amount of data being sent in the response
stream.Which two HttpServletResponse methods will you use to provide this information?
(Choose two.)
A. response.setLength(numberOfBytes);
B. response.setContentLength(numberOfBytes);
C. response.setHeader("Length", numberOfBytes);
D. response.setIntHeader("Length", numberOfBytes);
E. response.setHeader("Content-Length", numberOfBytes);
F. response.setIntHeader("Content-Length", numberOfBytes);
Answer: B,F
Oracle 1Z0-859 dump 1Z0-859 1Z0-859시험문제
13.Which two prevent a servlet from handling requests? (Choose two.)
A. The servlet's init method returns a non-zero status.
B. The servlet's init method throws a ServletException.
C. The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content length to 0.
D. The servlet's init method sets the ServletResponse's content type to null.
E. The servlet's init method does NOT return within a time period defined by the servlet container.
Answer: B,E
Oracle 1Z0-859시험문제 1Z0-859 1Z0-859 1Z0-859
NO.3 c.setAge(10368000);
NO.4 A developer is designing a multi-tier web application and discovers a need to log each incoming client
request. Which two patterns, taken independently, provide a solution for this problem.? (Choose two.)
A. Transfer Object
B. Service Locator
C. Front Controller
D. Intercepting Filter
E. Business Delegate
F. Model-View-Controller
Answer: C,D
Oracle덤프 1Z0-859자격증 1Z0-859 1Z0-859자격증 1Z0-859자료 1Z0-859
NO.5 Which two are valid values for the <transport-guarantee> element inside a <securityconstraint> element
of a web application deployment descriptor? (Choose two.)
A. NULL
B. SECURE
C. INTEGRAL
D. ENCRYPTED
E. CONFIDENTIAL
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1Z0-859 1Z0-859 dump 1Z0-859 1Z0-859
NO.6 Given the function invocation expression ${my:reverse("42")}, and that the function reverse is mapped
into a Java method called reverse, which two are valid signatures for the Java method reverse? (Choose
two.)
A. public int reverse(String val)
B. public String reverse(String val)
C. public static int reverse(String val) D. public static String reverse(int val)
D. private static double reverse(double val)
E. public int reverse(String value, String name)
F. public static int reverse(int value, String name)
Answer: C,D
Oracle 1Z0-859 dumps 1Z0-859 dumps
NO.7 Your company has a corporate policy that prohibits storing a customer's credit card number in any
corporate database. However, users have complained that they do NOT want to re-enter their credit card
number for each transaction. Your management has decided to use client-side cookies to record the
user's credit card number for 120 days.
Furthermore, they also want to protect this information during transit from the web browser to the web
container; so the cookie must only be transmitted over HTTPS. Which code snippet creates the
"creditCard" cookie and adds it to the out going response to be stored on the user's web browser?
A. 10. Cookie c = new Cookie("creditCard", usersCard);
NO.8 For a given ServletResponse response, which two retrieve an object for writing text data? (Choose two.)
A. response.getWriter()
B. response.getOutputStream()
C. response.getOutputWriter()
D. response.getWriter().getOutputStream()
E. response.getWriter(Writer.OUTPUT_TEXT)
Answer: A,B
Oracle 1Z0-859최신덤프 1Z0-859 pdf 1Z0-859
NO.9 Which three are true about the HttpServletRequestWrapper class? (Choose three.)
A. The HttpServletRequestWrapper is an example of the Decorator pattern.
B. The HttpServletRequestWrapper can be used to extend the functionality of a servlet request.
C. A subclass of HttpServletRequestWrapper CANNOT modify the behavior of the getReader
method.
D. An HttpServletRequestWrapper may be used only by a class implementing the
javax.servlet.Filter interface.
E. An HttpServletRequestWrapper CANNOT be used on the request passed to the
RequestDispatcher.include method.
F. An HttpServletRequestWrapper may modify the header of a request within an object
implementing the javax.servlet.Filter interface.
Answer: A,B,F
Oracle dump 1Z0-859 1Z0-859기출문제 1Z0-859 1Z0-859 pdf
NO.10 Given an HttpSession session, a ServletRequest request, and a ServletContext context, which
retrieves a URL to /WEB-INF/myconfig.xml within a web application?
A. session.getResource("/WEB-INF/myconfig.xml")
B. request.getResource("/WEB-INF/myconfig.xml")
C. context.getResource("/WEB-INF/myconfig.xml")
D. getClass().getResource("/WEB-INF/myconfig.xml")
Answer: C
Oracle pdf 1Z0-859덤프 1Z0-859덤프
NO.11 Given the relationship:
The tag handler MyTag extends SimpleTagSupport. At runtime, the doTag method throws a
SkipPageException.Which three events occur after the SkipPageException is thrown?
(Choose three.)
A. Evaluation of page2.jsp stops.
B. Evaluation of page1.jsp stops.
C. The MyTag instance is NOT reused.
D. Evaluation of page2.jsp continues.
E. Evaluation of page1.jsp continues.
Answer: A,C,E
Oracle dump 1Z0-859 1Z0-859 1Z0-859
NO.12 Given a web application in which the request parameter productID contains a product identifier.
Which two EL expressions evaluate the value of the productID? (Choose two.)
A. ${productID}
B. ${param.productID}
C. ${params.productID}
D. ${params.productID[1]}
E. ${paramValues.productID}
F. ${paramValues.productID[0]}
G. ${pageContext.request.productID}
Answer: B,F
Oracle자료 1Z0-859 1Z0-859
NO.13 Given an HttpServletRequest request and HttpServletResponse response, which sets a cookie
"username" with the value "joe" in a servlet?
A. request.addCookie("username", "joe")
B. request.setCookie("username", "joe")
C. response.addCookie("username", "joe")
D. request.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
E. request.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
F. response.addCookie(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
G. response.addHeader(new Cookie("username", "joe"))
Answer: F
Oracle자격증 1Z0-859 dumps 1Z0-859자료 1Z0-859
NO.14 For an HttpServletResponse response, which two create a custom header? (Choose two.)
A. response.setHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
B. response.addHeader("X-MyHeader", "34");
C. response.setHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
D. response.addHeader(new HttpHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
E. response.addHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
F. response.setHeader(new ServletHeader("X-MyHeader", "34"));
Answer: A,B
Oracle 1Z0-859 1Z0-859최신덤프
NO.15 Given:
Which statement, at line 16, retrieves an InputStream for the file /WEB-INF/myresrc.bin?
A. new InputStream("/WEB-INF/myresrc.bin");
B. ctx.getInputStream("/WEB-INF/myresrc.bin");
C. ctx.getResourceAsStream("/WEB-INF/myresrc.bin");
D. new InputStream(new URL("/WEB-INF/myresrc.bin"));
E. getClass().getResourceAsStream("/WEB-INF/myresrc.bin");
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-859기출문제 1Z0-859 1Z0-859덤프 1Z0-859시험문제 1Z0-859
ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-380덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 74-338시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1z0-559시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TSCM62-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기