레이블이 MB7-848인 게시물을 표시합니다. 모든 게시물 표시
레이블이 MB7-848인 게시물을 표시합니다. 모든 게시물 표시

2013년 12월 10일 화요일

Microsoft MB7-848 덤프데모

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Microsoft인증MB7-848시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Microsoft인증MB7-848시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Microsoft인증MB7-848관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

자신을 부단히 업그레이드하려면 많은 노력이 필요합니다. IT업종 종사자라면 국제승인 IT인증자격증을 취득하는것이 자신을 업그레이드하는것과 같습니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-848시험을 패스하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프를 추천해드립니다. 하루빨리 덤프를 공부하여 자격증 부자가 되세요.

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

Microsoft인증 MB7-848시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-848시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 MB7-848는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프는 가장 출중한Microsoft인증 MB7-848시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?

시험 번호/코드: MB7-848
시험 이름: Microsoft (NAV 2009 Service Management )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

MB7-848 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB7-848.html

NO.1 Which Microsoft Dynamics?NAV 2009 entities can you assign skill codes to?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Loaner
B. Service item
C. Customer
D. Resource
Answer: BD

Microsoft   MB7-848자료   MB7-848

NO.2 You are a service manager. You process a service order for repair of one item, which includes replacing
one of the items components. Discount on the corresponding service contract is 45 percent. Warranty
discount on the service item is 20 percent. Customer discount on the related item is 40 percent. What
discount does the program insert on the service line for the item component?
A. 20%
B. 35%
C. 40%
D. 45%
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848시험문제   MB7-848

NO.3 Which entities do you need to set up if you want to create a number of similar service contracts?
A. Service contract groups
B. Service contract account groups
C. Service contract templates
D. Service blanket contracts
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   MB7-848   MB7-848자료   MB7-848시험문제   MB7-848

NO.4 You are a service manager. Your company introduces a new item that contains several components,
some of which have subcomponents. You assign the new item to a service item group which is set up to
create service items. The item is then included in a sales order which is shipped without exploding the
BOM. What entity does the program create after shipping?
A. A service item without any components
B. A service item with components that do not contain any subcomponents
C. A service item with both components and subcomponents listed as components
D. A service item with components that include subcomponents
Answer: A

Microsoft dump   MB7-848   MB7-848기출문제   MB7-848덤프   MB7-848

NO.5 What places in Service Management allow you to specify where exactly a service item is stored while it
is in the repair shop?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Item card
B. Service item card
C. Service order
D. Service item worksheet
Answer: CD

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848 dump

NO.6 What bases of calculating the default contract value of service items does the program offer when you
set up the Service Management functionality?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Fixed price
B. Weighted average
C. Unit cost
D. Unit price
Answer: CD

Microsoft   MB7-848시험문제   MB7-848   MB7-848자격증   MB7-848자격증

NO.7 You are a technician. You process a service order that contains four service items that have the Initial
repair status. Priority setup for service order status and repair status is default. You update the repair
status of two of the items to In Process, and the status of the other two items to Partly Serviced and Spare
Part Ordered, respectively. What status does the program assign to the service order?
A. Pending
B. In Process
C. Finished
D. On Hold
Answer: B

Microsoft덤프   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848

NO.8 What does the program do if you select the Link Service to Service Item check box in Service
Management Setup?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Select the Link Service to Service Item check box on new service orders
B. Select the Link Service to Service Item check box on all existing service orders
C. Require linking service lines to service item lines before you post service orders
D. Create links between service lines and service item lines when you post service orders
Answer: AC

Microsoft자격증   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848덤프

NO.9 Where in Microsoft Dynamics NAV?2009 can you create service items automatically?
A. Service item card
B. Service order
C. Service item components list
D. Sales order
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848

NO.10 Which actions does the program perform when you convert a service quote to a service order?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Create a service order with status In Process
B. Recalculate response date and time on service item lines
C. Create allocation entries with status Reallocation Needed
D. Delete the converted service quote
Answer: BD

Microsoft인증   MB7-848   MB7-848덤프   MB7-848   MB7-848시험문제

ITexamdump의 70-483덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-455덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 C_TADM51_70시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 646-206시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-505시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB7-848.html

2013년 7월 3일 수요일

도비 Microsoft MB7-848 시험

ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB7-848시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 MB7-848덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.


ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. Microsoft MB7-848덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. Microsoft MB7-848덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.


시험 번호/코드: MB7-848

시험 이름: Microsoft (NAV 2009 Service Management )

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 Microsoft인증MB7-848시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된Microsoft인증MB7-848덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.


우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Microsoft인증MB7-848시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 제품을 구매하신다고 하면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분들한테 최고의 버전을 제공함으로 한번에Microsoft인증MB7-848시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. IT시험이라고 모두 무조건 외우고 장악하고 많은 시간을 투자해야만 된다는 사상을 깨게 될 것입니다.


MB7-848 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/MB7-848.html


NO.1 Which actions does the program perform when you convert a service quote to a service order?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Create a service order with status In Process
B. Recalculate response date and time on service item lines
C. Create allocation entries with status Reallocation Needed
D. Delete the converted service quote
Answer: BD

Microsoft   MB7-848기출문제   MB7-848기출문제

NO.2 You are a service manager. Your company introduces a new item that contains several components,
some of which have subcomponents. You assign the new item to a service item group which is set up to
create service items. The item is then included in a sales order which is shipped without exploding the
BOM. What entity does the program create after shipping?
A. A service item without any components
B. A service item with components that do not contain any subcomponents
C. A service item with both components and subcomponents listed as components
D. A service item with components that include subcomponents
Answer: A

Microsoft pdf   MB7-848   MB7-848   MB7-848자료

NO.3 Which Microsoft Dynamics?NAV 2009 entities can you assign skill codes to?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Loaner
B. Service item
C. Customer
D. Resource
Answer: BD

Microsoft기출문제   MB7-848 dump   MB7-848   MB7-848 pdf   MB7-848

NO.4 What places in Service Management allow you to specify where exactly a service item is stored while it
is in the repair shop?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Item card
B. Service item card
C. Service order
D. Service item worksheet
Answer: CD

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848자료   MB7-848 dumps

NO.5 Where in Microsoft Dynamics NAV?2009 can you create service items automatically?
A. Service item card
B. Service order
C. Service item components list
D. Sales order
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848자료   MB7-848 pdf   MB7-848자료   MB7-848시험문제

NO.6 Which entities do you need to set up if you want to create a number of similar service contracts?
A. Service contract groups
B. Service contract account groups
C. Service contract templates
D. Service blanket contracts
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848시험문제   MB7-848덤프   MB7-848

NO.7 You are a technician. You process a service order that contains four service items that have the Initial
repair status. Priority setup for service order status and repair status is default. You update the repair
status of two of the items to In Process, and the status of the other two items to Partly Serviced and Spare
Part Ordered, respectively. What status does the program assign to the service order?
A. Pending
B. In Process
C. Finished
D. On Hold
Answer: B

Microsoft pdf   MB7-848자격증   MB7-848   MB7-848

NO.8 What does the program do if you select the Link Service to Service Item check box in Service
Management Setup?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Select the Link Service to Service Item check box on new service orders
B. Select the Link Service to Service Item check box on all existing service orders
C. Require linking service lines to service item lines before you post service orders
D. Create links between service lines and service item lines when you post service orders
Answer: AC

Microsoft   MB7-848 dumps   MB7-848자격증   MB7-848기출문제

NO.9 What bases of calculating the default contract value of service items does the program offer when you
set up the Service Management functionality?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Fixed price
B. Weighted average
C. Unit cost
D. Unit price
Answer: CD

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848 dump

NO.10 You are a service manager. You process a service order for repair of one item, which includes replacing
one of the items components. Discount on the corresponding service contract is 45 percent. Warranty
discount on the service item is 20 percent. Customer discount on the related item is 40 percent. What
discount does the program insert on the service line for the item component?
A. 20%
B. 35%
C. 40%
D. 45%
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-848   MB7-848 dumps

ITExamDump는 모든 IT관련 인증시험자료를 제공할 수 있는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고 최신의 자료를 제공합니다. ITExamDump을 선택함으로 여러분은 이미Microsoft MB7-848시험을 패스하였습니다. 우리 자료로 여러분은 충분히Microsoft MB7-848를 패스할 수 있습니다. 만약 시험에서 떨어지셨다면 우리는 백프로 환불은 약속합니다. 그리고 갱신이 된 최신자료를 보내드립니다. 하지만 이런사례는 거이 없었습니다.모두 한번에 패스하였기 때문이죠. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft MB7-848인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. Pass4Tes의 선택이야말로 여러분의 현명한 선택이라고 볼수 있습니다. Pass4Tes선택으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트버전을 바을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다.