여러분은 우리. ITExamDump의SAP C-TFIN52-65시험자료 즉 덤프의 문제와 답만 있으시면SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 아주 간단하게 패스하실 수 있습니다.그리고 관련 업계에서 여러분의 지위상승은 자연적 이로 이루어집니다. ITExamDump의 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으세요. 그리고 ITExamDump에서는 무료로 24시간 온라인상담이 있습니다.
많은 사이트에서SAP 인증C-TFIN52-65 인증시험대비자료를 제공하고 있습니다. 그중에서 ITExamDump를 선택한 분들은SAP 인증C-TFIN52-65시험통과의 지름길에 오른것과 같습니다. ITExamDump는 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용을 환불하는 서
시험 번호/코드: C-TFIN52-65
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 80 문항
업데이트: 2014-04-03
저희는 수많은 IT자격증시험에 도전해보려 하는 IT인사들께 편리를 가져다 드리기 위해 SAP C-TFIN52-65실제시험 출제유형에 근거하여 가장 퍼펙트한 시험공부가이드를 출시하였습니다. 많은 사이트에서 판매하고 있는 시험자료보다 출중한ITExamDump의 SAP C-TFIN52-65덤프는 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하여 고득점으로 시험에서 한방에 패스하도록 해드립니다. SAP C-TFIN52-65시험은ITExamDump제품으로 간편하게 도전해보시면 후회없을 것입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 빠른 시일 내에SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 효과적으로 터득할 수 있는 사이트입니다.SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 자격증은 일상생활에 많은 개변을 가져올 수 있는 시험입니다.SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 자격증을 소지한 자들은 당연히 없는 자들보다 연봉이 더 높을 거고 승진기회도 많아지며 IT업계에서의 발전도 무궁무진합니다.
ITExamDump는SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 아주 쉽게 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의 엘리트한 전문가가 끈임 없는 노력으로 최고의SAP C-TFIN52-65자료를 만들었습니다. 이 자료로 여러분은 100%SAP의C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 패스할 수 있으며, ITExamDump을 선택함으로 성공을 선택한 것입니다. ITExamDump가 제공하는 시험가이드로 효과적인 학습으로 많은 분들이 모두 인증시험을 패스하였습니다. 이건 모두 ITExamDump 인증시험덤프로 공부하였기 때문입니다. 그 중SAP C-TFIN52-65인증시험을 패스한 분들도 모두 ITExamDump인증시험덤프를 사용하였기 때문입니다.
SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65덤프는 실제SAP인증 C-TFIN52-65시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
C-TFIN52-65 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C-TFIN52-65.html
NO.1 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65인증 C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65자료 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65덤프
NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP dumps C-TFIN52-65 dump C-TFIN52-65 dumps
NO.4 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C-TFIN52-65인증 C-TFIN52-65 dump C-TFIN52-65인증
NO.5 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP dumps C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65인증
NO.6 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65인증
NO.7 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-65기출문제 C-TFIN52-65최신덤프 C-TFIN52-65기출문제 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.8 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65자료
NO.9 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65최신덤프
NO.10 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 dumps
ITexamdump의 C4040-226덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 700-101덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 FCNSP.v5시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TSCM52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-Z25시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기