2013년 12월 3일 화요일

Enterasys Networks 인증 2B0-202 덤프

IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의Enterasys Networks 인증2B0-202시험대비 덤프로Enterasys Networks 인증2B0-202시험을 패스하세요.

ITExamDump 는 완전히 여러분이 인증시험 준비와 안전한 시험패스를 위한 완벽한 덤프제공 사이트입니다.우리 ITExamDump의 덤프들은 응시자에 따라 ,시험 ,시험방법에 따라 알 맞춤한 퍼펙트한 자료입니다.여러분은 ITExamDump의 알맞춤 덤프들로 아주 간단하고 편하게 인증시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.많은 it인증관연 응시자들은 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 문제와 답으로 되어있는 덤프로 자격증을 취득하셨습니다.우리 ITExamDump 또한 업계에서 아주 좋은 이미지를 가지고 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 2B0-202
시험 이름: Enterasys Networks (ES NetSight Atlas)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02

Enterasys Networks인증 2B0-202시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Enterasys Networks인증 2B0-202덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

ITExamDump에서 최고최신버전의Enterasys Networks인증2B0-202시험덤프 즉 문제와 답을 받으실 수 있습니다. 빨리 소지한다면 좋겠죠. 그래야 여러분은 빨리 한번에Enterasys Networks인증2B0-202시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.Enterasys Networks인증2B0-202관련 최고의 자료는 현재까지는ITExamDump덤프가 최고라고 자신 있습니다.

2B0-202 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/2B0-202.html

NO.1 The Firmware Upgrade Wizard allows you to enter a reset delay time for devices that
support timed reset. How can you reset devices that do not support timed reset?
A. You cannot reset devices that do not support timed reset.
B. After selecting the devices in the table, click Start to initiate manual resets.
C. It is necessary to walk to the device to initiate a reset.
D. After closing the Firmware Upgrade Wizard, you open the Manual Device Reset
Wizard.
Answer: B

Enterasys Networks   2B0-202덤프   2B0-202 dumps

NO.2 Which of the following actions can Atlas Console initiate when certain alarms, events or
traps occur on the network?
A. Send an e-mail notification and then shut down Atlas Console
B. Send an e-mail notification or run a program
C. Write the event log to an HTML file for web-based viewing
D. Run a program or shut down Atlas Console
E. A and C only
Answer: B

Enterasys Networks최신덤프   2B0-202자격증   2B0-202시험문제

NO.3 In the context of Policy Manager, a Role is a
A. Feature set that is assigned after authentication exchange and the port is available
B. Feature used to assign access control and/or class of service to network traffic based
on its OSI layer
C. Feature used to enforce the default role on a port
D. Feature used to combine classification rules to implement permission and denial to
network resources
Answer: A

Enterasys Networks최신덤프   2B0-202   2B0-202시험문제   2B0-202 dump   2B0-202   2B0-202인증

NO.4 Which of the following configuration files can you view while comparing archives in
Inventory Manager?
A. All archived configuration files
B. Only files in which a difference in configurations is found
C. All archived database files
D. A and C
Answer: B

Enterasys Networks자격증   2B0-202   2B0-202자료

NO.5 What service must be running to save a configuration?
A. TFTP
B. BOOTP
C. SNMP trapd
D. All of the above
Answer: A

Enterasys Networks   2B0-202인증   2B0-202

NO.6 Which RMON groups are accessible from the Device Manager?
A. Alarm and Event
B. Host and Matrix
C. Statistics and History
D. Filter and Capture
Answer: C

Enterasys Networks인증   2B0-202 dump   2B0-202   2B0-202덤프   2B0-202

NO.7 The Goto symbol is used as a navigational tool to jump to another map.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Enterasys Networks   2B0-202   2B0-202   2B0-202

NO.8 With SNMPv3, the message is encrypted
A. to prevent disclosure of sensitive information while en route
B. to make sure the user has permission to access the device
C. to verify the message was not modified en route
D. to read or to modify subsets of the target data
E. Both A and C
Answer: A

Enterasys Networks   2B0-202최신덤프   2B0-202덤프   2B0-202자격증

NO.9 Device Manager provides all of the following, EXCEPT
A. Graphic representation of a device
B. Configuration file upload/download
C. System level configuration
D. Broadcast Suppression configuration
Answer: C

Enterasys Networks pdf   2B0-202   2B0-202   2B0-202 dump

NO.10 What benefits are gained with SNMPv3?
A. Better error codes
B. Encrypted messages
C. Fast table retrieval
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Enterasys Networks인증   2B0-202   2B0-202   2B0-202최신덤프

ITexamdump의 00M-503덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-622덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 3107시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-K34시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-465시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/2B0-202.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기