2013년 12월 4일 수요일

Avaya 인증한 6202-1 덤프

ITExamDump 의 Avaya인증 6202-1시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Avaya인증 6202-1시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Avaya인증 6202-1덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Avaya인증 6202-1덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.

많은 사이트에서도 무료Avaya 6202-1덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한Avaya 6202-1데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

우리ITExamDump 사이트에Avaya 6202-1관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 문제들을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 여러분은 이것이야 말로 알맞춤이고, 전면적인 여러분이 지금까지 갖고 싶었던 문제집이라는 것을 느끼게 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: 6202-1
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya Aura(TM) Contact Center Implementation Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-03

Avaya 인증 6202-1시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Avaya 인증 6202-1덤프는Avaya 인증 6202-1시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.

6202-1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/6202-1.html

NO.1 Which pre-installation preparations must be completed on a Platform Vendor
Independent (PVI) server
before installing Avaya Aura Contact Center server applications?
A. Enable IPV6 . Ensure SNMP is disabled. Enable NetBIOS. The ELAN card must be first in
the binding
order
B. Enable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled. Enable NetBIOS. The Contact Center Subnet
(CLAN) card
must the first in the binding order
C. Disable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled. Disable NetBIOS. The Contact Center Subnet
(CLAN) card
must be first in the binding order
D. Disable IPV6. Ensure SNMP is enabled .Disable NetBIOS .The ELAN card must be first in
the binding
order
Answer: C

Avaya덤프   6202-1기출문제   6202-1

NO.2 After completing the in installation of the Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS), you
want to display
the installation log. What is the path to this log?
A. D:\Avaya\Logs\PV|
B. C:\Logs\CCMS
C. C:\Avaya\Logs\Sysops
D. D:\Log\CMS
Answer: C

Avaya   6202-1   6202-1 dumps   6202-1   6202-1

NO.3 You are installing Contact Center Manager Administration (CCMA) on a standalone
server. Which
statement regarding passwords associated with CCMA running on a Windows Server 2008
operating
system is true?
A. The iceAdmin user account can be deleted during the CCMA installation
B. The iceAdmin user account password must be established during installation of CCMA
C. If the iceAdmin password is changed, CCMA cannot be logged on to either as webadmin
of any other
user
D. If the default webadmin password is changed, CCMA cannot be logged on to either as
iceAdmin or as
any other user
Answer: B

Avaya시험문제   6202-1   6202-1

NO.4 You are preparing a Windows 2008 Server for Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS)
and Server
Utility installation Which operation on the server can the Server Utility perform?
A. Perform event preferences
B. Perform database restores
C. Administer Contact Center Agent login credentials
D. Modify Real-Time Display interface parameters
Answer: A

Avaya   6202-1   6202-1기출문제

NO.5 Which operating system features should be enabled in Windows Server 2008 operating
system before
you install Contact Center Manager Administration (CCMA)?
A. Windows Server Backup for running CCMA Server Backups and Internet Information
Services (IIS)
B. TFTP Client to Backup of the CCMA configuration files to remote TFTP Server and XPS
Viewer to view
reports on the server
C. Storage Manager for SAN s for managing the remote backups and IIS
D. IIS and XPS Viewer to view reports on the server
Answer: A

Avaya   6202-1   6202-1 dumps   6202-1

NO.6 You have completed the stand-alone installation of Contact Center Manager
Administration (CCMA)
software on a fully prepared Platform Vendor Independent (PVI) server The CCMA cannot
establish a
connection to the Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS) What is one of the first steps to
troubleshoot
the problem.?
A. Reinstall CCMA
B. Ensure that the correct sys-admin password is being used
C. Change the IP multicast sending address on the CCMS server
D. Ensure that the CCMS and CCMA servers have been added to a domain
Answer: B

Avaya pdf   6202-1자료   6202-1 pdf

NO.7 You are installing a standalone Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS) The
Application will be
installed on a Windows Server 2008 operating system. As a part of the Windows Server 2008
operating
system preparation the IPv6 option needs to be removed What is one way to disable IPv6
functionality?
A. IPv6 is disabled by default on Windows Server 2008 operating system
B. Perform a NET USE IPV6 DISABLE within a command window
C. Under Control Panel, go to System and Security and remove IPv6 addressing
D. Right chick on the Local Area Connection Adaptor and select Properties, then clear the
IPv6 check box
Answer: D

Avaya   6202-1기출문제   6202-1시험문제   6202-1   6202-1

NO.8 A company is planning to implement a stand-alone Contact Center Manager Server
(CCMS) license
with 50 Voice Agents Which license type should the company purchase?
A. Essential
B. Nodal NCC
C. Nodal Enterprise
D. Corporate Enterprise
Answer: A

Avaya   6202-1   6202-1자격증   6202-1   6202-1덤프   6202-1인증

NO.9 In an Avaya Aura Contact Center, what does enabling Open do?
A. It permits agents to utilize the Avaya OpenQueue Desktop for agent skills that have
agents logged in
with the correct training and knowledge sets to handle calls
B. It allows third parties including Contact Center MultiMedia (CCMM) to create, read, and
delete
multimedia and voice contacts in Contact Center Manager Server (CCMS)
C. It gives agents and Call Center supervisors the ability to manage multiple simultaneous
contact types
such as voice, outbound voice, email, chat, IM and voicemail
D. It provides extended call queuring functionality for the Avaya Aura Contact Center by
implementing
the same functionality as the Automatic Call Distribution Queue including useful features like
visualization
Answer: B

Avaya   6202-1 dump   6202-1최신덤프   6202-1시험문제   6202-1자료   6202-1기출문제

NO.10 In a SIP based Avaya Aura Contact Center, the Contact Center Manager Server
(CCMS) supports
secure Transport Layer Security (TLS) communication When implementing Security
Certificate
management for TLS in the CCMS, what is the first step that must be accomplished?
A. Create the Certificate Store in the CCMS
B. Apply the Signed Certificate to the CCMS
C. Create a Certificate Signing Request (CSR) file from the CMS
D. Apply the Certificate Authority (CA) Root Certificate to the CCMS
Answer: D

Avaya인증   6202-1최신덤프   6202-1최신덤프   6202-1인증   6202-1최신덤프

ITexamdump의 70-684덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 100-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-623시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_THR12_66시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/6202-1.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기