2013년 12월 9일 월요일

Adobe 인증한 9A0-066 덤프

Adobe 인증 9A0-066시험대비덤프를 찾고 계시다면ITExamDump가 제일 좋은 선택입니다.저희ITExamDump에서는 여라가지 IT자격증시험에 대비하여 모든 과목의 시험대비 자료를 발췌하였습니다. ITExamDump에서 시험대비덤프자료를 구입하시면 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불신청이 가능하고 덤프 1년 무료 업데이트서비스도 가능합니다. ITExamDump를 선택하시면 후회하지 않을것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-066시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-066덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-066시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-066덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Adobe 9A0-066인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

여러분은Adobe 9A0-066인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-066
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe ColdFusion 8 ACE Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 122 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

9A0-066 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-066.html

NO.1 What should you do in the following code to create a loop that outputs only even numbers between 2
and 100? 1)Number: #i# 3)
A.Add a step attribute of 2 in the opening tag.
B.Add a conditional statement.
C.Replace the i in the index attribute with i + 2.
D.Use the Query loop with the tag.
Answer:A

Adobe   9A0-066자격증   9A0-066

NO.2 You declare some variables within a ColdFusion Component (CFC) directly below the tag by using the
THIS scope. How long does a variable exist in the THIS scope?
A.For the life of the page request.
B.Until one of the functions on the page is called.
C.Until a function call is completed from the page that invoked the CFC.
D.For the life of the component instance.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.3 Which statement about the following code is true? 1) 2) 3) 4)c = 10 5) 6)d=15 7)
A.The left and right sides of the OR are evaluated and both must be true in order for variable c to be
assigned.
B.Variable c will be assigned with a value of 10.
C.Variable d will be assigned with a value of 15.
D.An error will occur.
Answer:D

Adobe인증   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066

NO.4 You want to keep track of the number of visitors on your Web site at any given time. Which variable
scope allows you to do this?
A.The session scope.
B.The request scope.
C.The application scope.
D.The cookie scope.
Answer:C

Adobe시험문제   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.5 You are using a file structure as shown in the Exhibit.
A.The ACF-DB folder.
B.The oneInch folder.
C.The root of the hard drive.
D.The screws folder.
Answer:C

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-066인증   9A0-066   9A0-066 dumps

NO.6 You have a block setup to handle code that has issues in your application. What type of errors can be
handled by using ?
A.All errors except specific syntax errors.
B.Only missing includes.
C.Only application or database errors.
D.All ColdFusion error type.
Answer:A

Adobe덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066최신덤프   9A0-066 pdf

NO.7 You are caching queries in your application. You find that NOT all queries are being cached. What
should you do?
A.Add the cachedwithin attribute to the tag.
B.Use the tag.
C.Use the tag.
D.Raise the number on the caching page in the ColdFusion Administrator.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066시험문제   9A0-066자격증

NO.8 Which ColdFusion built-in function can invoke a component method in the same line of code that
instantiates the component?
A.Int()
B.CreateUUID()
C.CreateObject()
D.IsInstanceOf()
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.9 You create the following user-defined function. You execute the code, but it does NOT work properly. 1)
2) 3) 4) 5)Select * 6)From Tours 7) 8)Where tourID = #arguments.tourID# 9) 10) 11) Why is your function
not working?
A.The function name is NOT unique.
B.You CANNOT use inside a function.
C.The tag does NOT have a type attribute.
D.You do NOT have a tag.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066 pdf

NO.10 You have a Web page that you want to display in a PDF document format. Which tag should you use?
A.The tag.
B.The < tag.
C.The tag.
D.The tag with the tag.
Answer:B

Adobe pdf   9A0-066자격증   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.11 You use the tag to display the results of the cache for a particular page. You find the results are not
stored regularly. Which attribute should you use with the tag to control how long the results are stored?
A.Add the timeout attribute.
B.Add the action attribute.
C.Add the expireurl attribute.
D.Add the timespan attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066자료   9A0-066   9A0-066 dump

NO.12 What are the three thread scopes that each thread contains when using the tag?
A.The Local, This, and Session scopes.
B.The Caller, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
C.The Application, Thread, and Caller scopes.
D.The thread-local, Thread, and Attributes scopes.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066자료   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.13 You are using four scopes within a pageRL, Variables, Form, and CGI. Which of these four scopes is
checked first by ColdFusion?
A.URL
B.Variables
C.Form
D.CGI
Answer:B

Adobe덤프   9A0-066   9A0-066자료   9A0-066   9A0-066   9A0-066 dumps

NO.14 You write a user-defined function that contains the following code. 1) < this run happens
variable="Message" 4) file="c:\web\message.txt" 3) charset="EUC-KR">
A.A file named message.txt is created with the read permissions.
B.The file named message.txt is converted to binary object in memory.
C.The EUC-KR charset is applied to the file and output is sent to Message variable.
D.The character encoding is set t Message.
Answer:C

Adobe pdf   9A0-066   9A0-066 dumps   9A0-066   9A0-066

NO.15 You write code that changes a value in the application scope. You are using the tag to prevent race
conditions and do not want to lock the entire application scope. What should you do?
A.Use the name attribute.
B.Use the type attribute.
C.Use the timeout attribute.
D.Use the output attribute.
Answer:A

Adobe덤프   9A0-066최신덤프   9A0-066인증   9A0-066 pdf

NO.16 You use the tag in an application named orderSupplies. You receive an error when this code is executed.
What is causing this error?
A.The application scope with the exclusive attribute.
B.The units for the timeout attribute.
C.The use of name and scope in the tag.
D.The use of dot syntax in the name attribute.
Answer:C

Adobe   9A0-066 dumps   9A0-066덤프

NO.17 You have a ColdFusion Component with a function that returns the total number of arguments passed
into this function. You want to expose this function as a Web service. Which tags and attributes should
you use?
A.The tag with the invokeargument attribute.
B.The tag with the name and component attributes.
C.The tag with the component and method attributes.
D.The tag with the returntype and access attributes.
Answer:D

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066 pdf

NO.18 You write the following code to consume a Web service. However, the code is not working. What should
you do to correct this code?
A.Use boolean as the returnvariable.
B.Use the webservice attribute instead of the component attribute.
C.Use the tag instead of the tag.
D.Use a different method name.
Answer:B

Adobe   9A0-066   9A0-066 pdf   9A0-066최신덤프

NO.19 You want to use session variables in an application. You have a single Application.cfm file that you use
in the application. You have enabled session management in the ColdFusion Administrator. What should
you do to enable session variables within your application?
A.Use the tag with sessionManagement=true.
B.Use the tag with the This scope.
C.Use the tag with the Session scope.
D.Use the tag in the onApplicationStart() method.
Answer:A

Adobe자격증   9A0-066   9A0-066 dump   9A0-066 dumps

NO.20 You create an RSS feed by using the following code: < do you should What attribute.
query="orderSelections#" the by specified object a in rows as entries and structure metadata put to need
You outputFile="eeds/createOrderSel.xml" columnMap="colMapStructure#" action="reate">
A.Add the name attribute.
B.Delete the columnMap attribute.
C.Change the outputFile path.
D.Add a properties attribute.
Answer:D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-066기출문제   9A0-066   9A0-066 dumps

ITexamdump의 000-196덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-533시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-J63시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 CUR-009시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-066.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기