2013년 12월 9일 월요일

9A0-148 시험문제 덤프 Adobe 자격증

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 Adobe인증9A0-148시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 Adobe인증9A0-148덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Adobe 9A0-148시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Adobe 9A0-148시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Adobe 9A0-148시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Adobe 9A0-148시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-148
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Flash CS5 Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 93 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-08

현재Adobe 9A0-148인증시험을 위하여 노력하고 있습니까? 빠르게Adobe인증 9A0-148시험자격증을 취득하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump 의 덤프를 선택하시면 됩니다,. ITExamDump를 선택함으로Adobe 9A0-148인증시험패스는 꿈이 아닌 현실로 다가올 것입니다,

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이Adobe인증9A0-148시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 Adobe인증9A0-148 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. Adobe인증9A0-148시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

최근 더욱 많은 분들이Adobe인증9A0-148시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한Adobe인증9A0-148시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.

ITExamDump 는 여러분의 it전문가 꿈을 이루어드리는 사이트 입다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 우리 자료로 관심 가는 인중시험에 응시하여 안전하게 자격증을 취득할 수 있도록 도와드립니다. 아직도Adobe 9A0-148인증시험으로 고민하시고 계십니까?Adobe 9A0-148인증시험가이드를 사용하실 생각은 없나요? ITExamDump는 여러분에 편리를 드릴 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump의 자료는 시험대비최고의 덤프로 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 각종인증시험자료는 모두기출문제와 같은 것으로 덤프보고 시험패스는 문제없습니다. ITExamDump의 퍼펙트한 덤프인 M crosoft9A0-148인증시험자료의 문제와 답만 열심히 공부하면 여러분은 완전 안전히Adobe 9A0-148인증자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Adobe 9A0-148관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Adobe 9A0-148도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

9A0-148 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-148.html

NO.1 You are using the new XFL file format. What would be a major benefit of using this approach?
A. The XFL format allows you to use your Flash based graphics in other Adobe design tools
B. XFL creates a folder with all of your file assets that could then be edited without the need for the Flash
IDE
C. XFL converts your project to a single XML file that contains all of your assets and code
D. XFL is based on the ZIP standard and holds all of your Flash based code and timeline information
Answer: B

Adobe기출문제   9A0-148 dump   9A0-148 dumps   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.2 You want to import a resolution-independent image asset directly into Flash CS5. Which image asset
type should you use?
A. AI
B. JPG
C. SVG
D. PSD
Answer: A

Adobe시험문제   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148자료   9A0-148   9A0-148자격증

NO.3 You want to change the property of a symbol from a graphic to a movie clip using the Library panel.
What should you do?
A. Right-click (Ctrl-click) on the symbol within the Library s preview window and choose Properties.
B. Click on the New Symbol icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
C. Click on the Properties icon found at the bottom of the Library panel.
D. Click on the Options submenu and select Rename.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148기출문제   9A0-148

NO.4 You have a requirement for an AIR 2 project that will support accessibility. Which class is designed to
address this need?
A. MakeAccessible
B. AccessibilityImplementation
C. Address503C
D. JAWS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148자료   9A0-148최신덤프   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.5 You want to create a desktop application that contains a local embedded SQL database. Which
technology should you use?
A. Flash Player 10 swf application
B. Flash Player 10 projector application
C. AIR 1.1 application
D. Any version of the Flash Player will meet this requirement
Answer: C

Adobe dump   9A0-148   9A0-148인증

NO.6 You are saving a Flash document in Flash CS5. Which statement about Flash CS5 Documents (FLA)
and Flash CS5 Uncompressed Documents (XFL) is true?
A. Both document types are binary files, but the XFL document type has a larger file size.
B. The XFL document type creates a folder with all sub files that make up the Flash file.
C. The XFL document is a zipped version of the FLA document.
D. The FLA is a binary document, the XFL document type is not.
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-148인증   9A0-148최신덤프   9A0-148기출문제

NO.7 You have a requirement to make a mobile phone application for the Android 2.2 (FroYo) operating
system. What are your options?
A. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 9 or higher
B. Applications must be created for the AIR runtime, the Flash Player is not supported
C. Android does not allow Flash applications although Flash CS5 has the capability to create Android
apps
D. Applications can be created either for AIR or for any version of the Flash Player 10.1 or higher
Answer: D

Adobe dump   9A0-148 dumps   9A0-148   9A0-148   9A0-148

NO.8 You have created a custom component in your Library panel. You would like this component to have
parameters exposed in the Properties panel when it s added to the stage. Which option in the Library
panel allows you to add parameters to a custom component?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Properties
D. Component Definition
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-148덤프   9A0-148기출문제   9A0-148기출문제   9A0-148   9A0-148 dump

NO.9 You want to distribute a component that you have built. Which library option allows you to do this?
A. Convert to Compiled Clip
B. Export SWC File
C. Export Flash Movie
D. Component Definition
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148자격증   9A0-148덤프

NO.10 Which publish file format would be best for a dynamic Flash movie being delivered off the desktop?
A. Flash (.swf)
B. AIR (.air)
C. Flash Lite
D. Quicktime
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148 pdf   9A0-148자료

NO.11 You want to use the same static graphic multiple times in an animation. Which image asset type should
you use to optimize the animation?
A. Vector
B. Bitmap
C. SVG
D. Tween
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148 dump

NO.12 Which Flash player version should be used to incorporate AIR, drop shadows, and accessibility
features.?
A. Flash Player 10.
B. Flash Player 9.
C. Flash Player 8.
D. Flash Player 7.
Answer: A

Adobe   9A0-148 pdf   9A0-148덤프   9A0-148자격증

NO.13 You have created a rectangle primitive with rounded corners with different corner radii on each corner.
What will result if you lock the corners in the rectangle options?
A. Once you have unlocked the corners, you must continue with that design method
B. Unlocking the corners will make any future changes happen keeping the current percentages
C. Once you have unlocked the corners, your rectangle will adjust to the default squared corners
D. Once you have unlocked the corners, all corners will adjust to match the top left corner radius
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-148   9A0-148최신덤프   9A0-148   9A0-148 dumps

NO.14 You ve saved a file in the XFL file format. Which statement is true?
A. The XFL file will no longer be able to be edited in the Flash IDE
B. The file you would edit in a text editor will not have the name of the original Flash project
C. Saving to the new XFL format dramatically reduces the size of your file
D. Your file will be saved with your coding and timeline information but without assets
Answer: B

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-148   9A0-148최신덤프   9A0-148최신덤프   9A0-148 pdf

NO.15 Which statement about vector graphics is true?
A. Vector graphics perform better than bitmap graphics in Flash animations.
B. Flash Player 6 was the first Flash Player to support vector graphics.
C. Vector graphics describe images by using lines and curves.
D. Vector graphics are not supported in the Flash Player
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-148   9A0-148

ITexamdump의 JN0-694덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-300시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ST0-237시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-464시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-148.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기