2013년 11월 6일 수요일

HP 인증 HP2-H17 덤프

ITExamDump에서는 전문HP HP2-H17인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음HP HP2-H17인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.HP HP2-H17인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H17시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. HP인증 HP2-H17덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H17덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-H17
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing HP Thin Client Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-05

IT업계의 치열한 경쟁속에 살아 남으려면 자신의 능력을 증명하여야 합니다. 국제승인을 받는 IT인증자격증을 많이 취득하시면 취직이든 승진이든 이직이든 모든 면에서 이득을 볼수 있습니다. 최근 HP인증 HP2-H17시험에 도전하는 분이 많은데 ITExamDump에서 HP인증 HP2-H17시험에 대비한 가장 최신버전 덤프공부가이드를 제공해드립니다.

ITExamDump에서는 가장 최신이자 최고인HP인증 HP2-H17시험덤프를 제공해드려 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 순조롭게 나아가도록 최선을 다해드립니다. HP인증 HP2-H17덤프는 최근 실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 제일 철저한 시험전 공부자료입니다. HP인증 HP2-H17시험준비자료는 ITExamDump에서 마련하시면 기적같은 효과를 안겨드립니다.

IT인증자격증은 여느때보다 강렬한 경쟁율을 보이고 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-H17시험을 통과하시면 취직 혹은 승진이나 연봉협상에 많은 도움이 되어드릴수 있습니다. HP 인증HP2-H17시험이 어려워서 통과할 자신이 없다구요? ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 이런 고민은 이제 그만 하지않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP 인증HP2-H17덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.

HP2-H17 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

NO.1 What is the default login behavior of the HP t5735 operating system?
A. it boots to the root desktop
B. it boots to the login window
C. it boots to the user desktop
D. it boots to the Login Window Preferences utility
Answer: C

HP   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17 dump   HP2-H17덤프   HP2-H17

NO.2 Which preconfigured accounts ship with the default installation of the HP ThinPro operating system?
(Select two.)
A. Administrator
B. Guest
C. Operator
D. User
E. Root
Answer: A,D

HP   HP2-H17 pdf   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
2.Which actions are performed by the Restore Factory Image option in the Factory Reset applet in the
Control Panel?
A. A compressed copy of the factory image in flash is extracted to reimage the client.
B. The original image is copied from ftp.hp.com/pub/tcdebian to reimage the client.
C. The HPDM agent on the client triggers a remote imaging task from the HPDM Server.
D. The image saved during the Backup/Restore phase of initial client configuration is read from the FTP
site and used to reimage the client
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17   HP2-H17 pdf   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
4.Which solution supports managing HP Thin Clients, desktops, notebooks, workstations, and PC
blades?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Easy Tools
C. HP ThinState tools
D. HP Device Manager
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17최신덤프
5.Which connection functions are available through the HP Easy Config tool on all HP Thin Clients?
A. select/modify/delete existing connection configurations and create new configurations
B. Select/modify/delete existing connection configurations only
C. Select and modify existing connection configurations only
D. select existing connections and configure new connections only
Answer: C

HP dump   HP2-H17자료   HP2-H17 dump
6.What is FBA?
A. First Block Area - the area where the recoverable image is stored in NVRAM
B. First Boot Agent - a process BIOS that runs the first time a WES Thin Client is booted
C. Flash Boot Agent - another name for the BIOS pre-boot execution code
D. Flash Boot Area - the protected boot block that contains the OS bootstrap code
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17 dumps   HP2-H17자격증   HP2-H17   HP2-H17
7.Which operating systems are supported on current HP Thin Clients? (Select three.)
A. Debian Linux
B. Red Hat Enterprise Linux Desktop
C. Microsoft Windows Embedded CE
D. Microsoft Windows Embedded Standard
E. HPThinPro
Answer: C,D,E

HP   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17덤프   HP2-H17
8.Which repositories can HP Easy Update use to update images and components on HP Thin Clients?
A. HP-provided repositories only
B. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for Windows-based thin
clients
C. HP-provided repositories for all clients and customer-defined repositories for ThinPro thin clients
D. "Behind the firewall" customer repositories only
Answer: B

HP   HP2-H17 dump   HP2-H17자격증
9.Which management solution is a server-based thin client only solution?
A. HP Client Automation
B. HP Device Manager
C. HP Easy Tools
D. HP ThinState Tools
Answer: A

HP   HP2-H17   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17   HP2-H17덤프
10.Which utilities enable you to connect to and manage Debian GNU/Linux packages used by the HP
t5735 thin client? (Select two)
A. Altiris
B. Synaptic
C. ThinState
D. Aptitude
E. TeemTalk
Answer: B,D

HP dump   HP2-H17인증   HP2-H17   HP2-H17 dump   HP2-H17 pdf

ITexamdump의 00M-654덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-N37덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1z0-465시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 ST0-202시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-783시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H17.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기