Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프로Foundry Network시험을 패스,하지 못하셨다구요? 최선을 다했는데도 실패하였다는 말은 영원히 하지마세요. Foundry Network인증 FN0-100시험을 패스하는 방법은 많고도 많습니다. ITExamDump의Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프로 시험에 다시 도전해보세요. ITExamDump의Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프는 착한 가격에 100%에 달하는 적중율과 패스율을 보장해드립니다. 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프구매시 지불한 덤프비용을 환불처리해드립니다. ITExamDump의Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프로 시험패스를 꿈꿔보세요.
Foundry Network인증 FN0-100시험을 패스해서 자격증을 취득하려고 하는데 시험비며 학원비며 공부자료비며 비용이 만만치 않다구요? 제일 저렴한 가격으로 제일 효과좋은ITExamDump 의 Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프를 알고 계시는지요? ITExamDump 의 Foundry Network인증 FN0-100덤프는 최신 시험문제에 근거하여 만들어진 시험준비공부가이드로서 학원공부 필요없이 덤프공부만으로도 시험을 한방에 패스할수 있습니다. 덤프를 구매하신분은 철저한 구매후 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
여러분은 아직도Foundry Network FN0-100인증시험의 난이도에 대하여 고민 중입니까? 아직도Foundry Network FN0-100시험 때문에 밤잠도 제대로 이루지 못하면서 시험공부를 하고 있습니까? 빨리빨리ITExamDump를 선택하여 주세요. 그럼 빠른 시일내에 많은 공을 들이지 않고 여러분으 꿈을 이룰수 있습니다.
Foundry Network FN0-100인증시험은 현재IT업계에서 아주 인기 있는 시험입니다.많은 IT인사들이 관연 자격증을 취득하려고 노력하고 있습니다.Foundry Network FN0-100인증시험에 대한 열기는 식지 않습니다.Foundry Network FN0-100자격증은 여러분의 사회생활에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 연봉상승 등 생활보장에 업그레이드 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: FN0-100
시험 이름: Foundry Network (Foundry Networks CNE)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 82 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-06
FN0-100 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FN0-100.html
NO.1 What transport layer protocol provides a connection oriented service?
A. UDP
B. STP
C. TCP
D. ARP
Answer: C
Foundry Network시험문제 FN0-100덤프 FN0-100 pdf
NO.2 What is the maximum hop count allowed by RIP?
A. 15
B. 10
C. 255
D. no limit
Answer: A
Foundry Network FN0-100덤프 FN0-100 FN0-100기출문제 FN0-100시험문제
NO.3 Which Foundry CLI command should be used to add an unencrypted community
string?
A. snmp-server community private rw
B. snmp-server community 0 private rw
C. snmp-server community 1 private rw
D. snmp-server community clr private rw
Answer: B
Foundry Network dump FN0-100인증 FN0-100 FN0-100
NO.4 An OSPF interface configured to be passive will perform which of the following?
A. send and receive OSPF updates
B. receive but not forward OSPF updates
C. will not send or receive OSPF updates
D. will not receive but forward OSPF updates
Answer: C
Foundry Network FN0-100기출문제 FN0-100덤프 FN0-100자료 FN0-100덤프
NO.5 What does a Foundry ACL ID identify?
A. An ACL as standard or extended
B. Number of entries.
C. A collection of individual ACL entries
Answer: C
Foundry Network dumps FN0-100 FN0-100최신덤프 FN0-100
NO.6 Which Foundry SLB predictor uses a percentage distribution?
A. round robin
B. weighted
C. least connections
D. delay
Answer: B
Foundry Network덤프 FN0-100시험문제 FN0-100
NO.7 Foundry route health injection feature supports health checks for which of the
following?
A. All TCP traffic
B. All TCP and UDP traffic
C. HTTP only
D. HTTP, POP3, and SNMP
Answer: C
Foundry Network FN0-100 FN0-100 FN0-100 FN0-100자료
NO.8 What is the difference between TACACS+ and TACACS?
A. TACACS is an enhancement to TACACS+
B. TACACS is TCP based and TACACS+ is UDP based
C. TACACS+ provides encryption and uses TCP.
Answer: C
Foundry Network자료 FN0-100덤프 FN0-100 FN0-100
NO.9 What feature allows a switch to detect and switch web traffic to a local cache server
within the network?
A. http header hashing
B. SSL session ID switching
C. transparent cache switching
D. cache route optimization
Answer: C
Foundry Network FN0-100 FN0-100시험문제 FN0-100덤프
NO.10 The appletalk echo protocol (AEP) is equivalent to which IP protocol?
A. UDP
B. TCP
C. ARP
D. ICMP
Answer: D
Foundry Network dump FN0-100기출문제 FN0-100 pdf FN0-100 FN0-100인증
NO.11 Which Foundry CLI command is used to copy the system image from the secondary
flash area to the primary?
A. copy flash primary
B. copy slot1 primary
C. copy secondary primary
D. copy flash flash primary
Answer: D
Foundry Network FN0-100자격증 FN0-100 dump FN0-100 FN0-100
NO.12 Exhibit:
The diagram shows an OSPF network with no designated router (DR) and no
backup designated router (BDR). Which of the following statements identifiy which
routers will be selected DR and BDR?
A. Router C is DR, Router B is BDR
B. Router B is DR, Router A is BDR
C. Router B is BDR, Router A is DR
D. Router A is DR, Router C is BDR
Answer: B
Foundry Network FN0-100 FN0-100 dumps
NO.13 Which STP bridge parameter manages the interval a bridge will wait for receipt of
a hello packet before initiating a topology change?
A. priority
B. forward delay
C. maximum age
D. hello time
Answer: C
Foundry Network자격증 FN0-100 FN0-100자격증 FN0-100 dumps
NO.14 Foundry trunking groups on L3 routers load share based on destination IP/IPX
address.
A. T
B. F
Answer: A
Foundry Network FN0-100기출문제 FN0-100 dump FN0-100 FN0-100 dumps
NO.15 Which of the following are true regarding the highest priority queue on Foundry
chassis devices?
A. qosp0 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 0 and 1 and Foundry
priority levels 0 and 1.
B. qosp0 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 6 and 7 and Foundry
priority levels 6 and 7.
C. qosp3 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 0 and 1 and Foundry
priority levels 0 and 1.
D. qosp3 ?This queue corresponds to 802.1p prioritization levels 6 and 7 and Foundry
priority levels 6 and 7.
Answer: D
Foundry Network덤프 FN0-100 FN0-100인증
NO.16 Which of the following commands will correctly configure a Foundry Layer 3
Switch to learn routes from all neighbors except 192.168.1.170?
A. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
B. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 1024 permit any BigIron(config-rip-router)#
neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
C. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor deny 192.168.1.170 BigIron(config-rip-router)#
neighbor 1024 permit any
D. BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 2 deny 192.168.1.170
BigIron(config-rip-router)# neighbor 1024 permit any
Answer: D
Foundry Network FN0-100기출문제 FN0-100자료
NO.17 The show configuration command on a Foundry device will show the running
config.
A. T
B. F
Answer: B
Foundry Network FN0-100 pdf FN0-100자격증 FN0-100
NO.18 Which Foundry CLI command is used to provide privileged user mode?
A. access
B. enable
C. super-user
D. config t
Answer: B
Foundry Network FN0-100덤프 FN0-100자료 FN0-100
NO.19 Which routing protocol is used on the Internet to route traffic between Autonomous
Systems and to maintain loop-free routing?
A. OSPF
B. IBGP
C. BGP4
D. RIP
Answer: C
Foundry Network FN0-100 FN0-100 FN0-100 FN0-100최신덤프
NO.20 Which broadcast and pruning multicast protocol delivers IP multicast data to its
intended receivers? (Select all that apply)
A. PIM
B. ICMP
C. DVMRP
D. IGMP
Answer: A, C
Foundry Network FN0-100인증 FN0-100
ITexamdump의 HP2-Z24덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-457덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-H29시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-597시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N43시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기