2013년 11월 12일 화요일

Adobe 자격증 9A0-136 시험문제와 답

Adobe인증 9A0-136시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Adobe인증 9A0-136시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-136덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Adobe 9A0-136인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증9A0-136 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제Adobe인증9A0-136시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된Adobe인증9A0-136 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-136시험은 빨리 패스해야 되는데 어디서부터 어떻게 시험준비를 시작해야 하는지 갈피를 잡을수 없는 분들은ITExamDump가 도와드립니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-136덤프만 공부하면 시험패스에 자신이 생겨 불안한 상태에서 벗어날수 있습니다.덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이기에 최신 시험문제의 모든 시험범위와 시험유형을 커버하여Adobe인증 9A0-136시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 찬란한 미래에 더 가깝도록 도와드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-136
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES2 Core ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 89 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.Adobe 9A0-136시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Adobe 9A0-136시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

9A0-136 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-136.html

NO.1 You have created a process to convert various document types to PDF using the Create PDF
operation of the Generate PDF service. You want to add logic to your process to send an email
message if a file type fails to convert to PDF because it is not supported. Which two approaches
are best suited to handle this requirement? (Choose two.)
A. On the Create PDF operation, create a fault route from the activity and select the
FileFormatNotSupported exception to capture the error
B. Create a new process with an Exception event Start Point and use that event to capture the
error
C. Add the Exception event type to the Create PDF operation
D. Use the log file output from the Create PDF operation to capture the error
E. Add a route that includes the business logic to test for a failed conversion
Answer: A,B

Adobe pdf   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136기출문제

NO.2 An end-user needs privileges for managing PKI credentials. Which role should you assign?
A. Document Services Administrator
B. Security Administrator
C. Credential Administrator
D. Trust Administrator
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-136 dumps   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.3 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved by using LiveCycle Foundation Services
as
steps within a process? (Choose three.)
A. Get information about a list of files located on a public FTP site
B. Execute an LDAP query parameterized with process data
C. Determine the ID of the most recent person to modify a local file
D. Read a repository resource into a process variable
E. Configure a JDBC datasource using credentials specified in process data
F. Combine multiple documents into a single PDF document
Answer: A,B,D

Adobe   9A0-136자료   9A0-136   9A0-136최신덤프   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.4 You have modified the source code for an existing custom component currently deployed in
LiveCycle. What should you do to deploy the revised component?
A. Uninstall the existing component and install the new component file via LiveCycle
Administration console
B. Stop the currently deployed component and select Patch Component via Livecycle
Workbench’s Component view
C. Uninstall the currently deployed component and select install via Livecycle Workbench’s
Component view
D. Stop the existing component service and patch the new service via LiveCycle Administration
console
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-136인증   9A0-136

NO.5 Which statement about resource files when exporting an application to a LiveCycle Archive
(LCA)
is true?
A. All resources must be included in the LCA.
B. The user can only choose to include Adobe file types in the LCA.
C. The user can choose to include any resource files in the LCA.
D. No resource files can be included in the LCA.
Answer: C

Adobe pdf   9A0-136   9A0-136 dumps   9A0-136시험문제

NO.6 Which three functional descriptions can be achieved using LiveCycle common services?
(Choose
three.)
A. Generate a PDF from a SWF file
B. Remove password encryption from a PDF
C. Create a PDF portfolio
D. Send a document to a network printer
E. Convert a PDF document to XDP format
F. Write a PDF document to the file system
Answer: B,C,E

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.7 You have created a LiveCycle process that must be invoked from a .NET application written in
C#.
Which LiveCycle endpoint should you use?
A. email
B. EJB
C. SOAP
D. Remoting
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136 dumps   9A0-136자료

NO.8 Which statement about a custom component is NOT true?
A. The component.xml file must be at the root of the component
B. The required libraries can be located anywhere in the component
C. The custom component must have a META?INF\Manifest.MF file
D. The custom component must have the .jar extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.9 A process fails while running in a production environment. Which should you verify as a first
step
in determining the problem?
A. Application server log file
B. Database log file
C. Configuration manager log file
D. Application server boot log file
Answer: A

Adobe dump   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136   9A0-136

NO.10 Which is a reason to use a gateway task that is created with multiple branches of execution?
A. To visually organize your process map.
B. To choose one path among others, based on a data value.
C. To map different possible designs, choosing one of them when more is known about the
process.
D. To allow execution in parallel.
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-136   9A0-136시험문제   9A0-136 dump

ITexamdump의 700-501덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-406시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 00M-620시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-484시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-136.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기