ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 70-595시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Microsoft인증 70-595시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Microsoft인증 70-595덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Microsoft인증 70-595덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-595덤프로Microsoft인증 70-595시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.
IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. Microsoft인증 70-595시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 70-595덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?
시험 번호/코드: 70-595
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS: Developing Business Process and Integration Solutions by Using Microsoft BizTalk Server 2010)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-11
우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Microsoft 70-595관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다.빨리 우리 ITExamDump의 덤프를 만나보세요.
ITExamDump는 여러분이 Microsoft인증70-595시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다.ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간과 돈을 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. Microsoft인증70-595 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이Microsoft인증70-595시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Microsoft인증70-595인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다
70-595 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/70-595.html
NO.1 You are developing applications for BizTalk Server 2010. The application processes orders for two
vendors. These vendors have different message formats for their orders.
You define BizTalk schemas for both vendors in separate projects and name the projects VendorA and
VendorB. You promote the OrderType property in the schema of VendorA and the PurchaseType property
in the schema of VendorB. Then you deploy the application.
You need to log messages to disk for shoe orders for VendorA and bike orders for VendorB.
What should you do?
A. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
B. Add a FILE send port with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
C. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes Or VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
D. Add a send port group with the filter: VendorA.OrderType==Shoes And
VendorB.PurchaseType==Bikes
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-595덤프 70-595최신덤프 70-595인증
NO.2 A BizTalk Server 2010 application is designed to receive a file from a customer.
The customer periodically updates the file on an FTP site. The file has a name that never changes. You
have been given read-only permissions to the site.
You need to create a receive location that detects when the file has been updated and then retrieves it.
You use the BizTalk Administration console to create a receive port. What should you do next?
A. Create an FTP receive location and set the Mode property to Passive.
B. Create an FTP receive location and set the Target File Name property to *.*.
C. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to No and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to Yes.
D. Create an FTP receive location with the site and credential information. In the FTP adapter properties,
set the Delete After Download property to Yes and set the Enable Timestamp Comparison property to
Yes.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-595 70-595시험문제 70-595기출문제
NO.3 A solution in Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 contains a test project with unit tests for a BizTalk Server 2010
schema.
When the test project is built, an error occurs that indicates that the tested schema does not contain a
definition for ValidateInstance or an extension method with this name.
You need ensure that the project builds in Visual Studio 2010 without errors.
What should you do?
A. Set Redeploy to False in the project properties for the schema project.
B. Set Enable Unit Testing to True in the project properties for the schema project.
C. Check Enable Code Analysis on Build in the project properties for the test project.
D. Sign the assembly with a strong name key in the project properties for the schema project.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-595시험문제 70-595 70-595최신덤프
NO.4 A BizTalk Server 2010 application sends purchase orders. Current applications use an existing mail
server to send mail. The purchase order application should use a distribution list that is managed by a
new mail server. Company IT policy does not allow you to create a new host for the new mail server.
You need to create a BizTalk port that sends orders to the email distribution list through the new mail
server.
What should you do?
A. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Specify the name of the new
mail server in Microsoft Internet Information Services (IIS) Manager.
B. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Create a filter on the send
port with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail server.
C. Create a send port group with an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list.
Create a filter on the send port group with the SMTP.SMTPHost context property equal to the new mail
server.
D. Create an SMTP send port configured to send to the email distribution list. Override the current SMTP
send handler settings by entering the new mail server in the SMTP server name field in the Handler
Override section of the port.
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-595 pdf 70-595 pdf 70-595최신덤프
NO.5 A supplier sends messages that they sign with a certificate to a BizTalk Server 2010 application.
You need to ensure that the received messages are signed with the certificate.
What should you do?
A. Use the XMLTransmit pipeline.
B. Use the XMLReceive pipeline.
C. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME encoder component.
D. Use a custom pipeline that leverages the MIME/SMIME decoder component.
Answer: D
Microsoft dumps 70-595시험문제 70-595자료 70-595 70-595
NO.6 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution contains a map that transforms an internal order format into the order
format of a supplier. You have examples of the internal order.
You need to perform unit testing to make sure that the map works.
You add a test project and a test class to the solution. You then add a reference to the project with the
map. What should you do next?
A. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
B. Add a reference to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableSchemaBase class to test the schema.
C. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.XLANGs.BaseTypes. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
D. Add a reference to Microsoft.BizTalk.TestTools and to Microsoft.BizTalk.BaseFunctoids. Use the
TestableMapBase class to test the map.
Answer: C
Microsoft자격증 70-595 dumps 70-595 dumps
NO.7 You are developing a solution for BizTalk Server 2010. You deploy the solution to the runtime
environment. The solution includes one orchestration with a direct bound send port that sends a message
to the BizTalk MessageBox database for routing to a folder.
After starting the BizTalk application for testing, you notice that the following error is logged in the servers
event log:
The published message could not be routed because no subscribers were found. This error occurs if the
subscribing orchestration or send port has not been enlisted, or if some of the message properties
necessary for subscription evaluation have not been promoted. Please use the BizTalk Administration
console to troubleshoot this failure.
You need to resolve the error without changing the code in the orchestration and without redeploying the
solution.
What should you do?
A. Add a dynamic send port.
B. Add a send port that has a filter that matches the message type.
C. Add a send port that uses the XmlTransmit pipeline.
D. Add a receive port that uses the XmlReceive pipeline.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-595 70-595인증 70-595덤프 70-595덤프
NO.8 A BizTalk Server 2010 solution sends out XML invoices to a customer on a regular basis. The customer
has sent you the public key part of their certificate. You installed this certificate on the server and set up a
send port to use this certificate. The certification authority for the certificate is one that you already trust.
You need to ensure that all invoices sent to the customer are encrypted using the provided public key.
What should you do?
A. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Add signing
certification to message property of the component to True.
B. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Enable encryption
property of the component to True.
C. Create a custom pipeline that uses the MIME/SMIME encoder component. Set the Content transfer
encoding property of the component to Base64.
D. Create a custom pipeline that uses the default XML assembler component. Use the default values for
all properties of the component.
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-595 70-595 70-595 dump 70-595최신덤프
NO.9 A company uses BizTalk Server 2010 to receive electronic orders from multiple customers. You have
schemas for all the order formats that the customers send.
You need to create a business process that handles an incoming order.
You create a canonical schema that represents an order. You also create an orchestration that handles an
order of the canonical schema. What should you do next?
A. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
B. Create maps from the canonical schema to each of the customer order formats. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
C.Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a send port and
bind it to the orchestration. Use the maps on the send port.
D. Create maps from each of the customer order formats to the canonical schema. Create a receive port
and location and bind the port to the orchestration. Use the maps on the receive port.
Answer: D
Microsoft pdf 70-595 70-595 70-595최신덤프
NO.10 A BizTalk Server 2010 application contains an orchestration with one receive port and one send port.
You evaluate the runtime behavior of the orchestration by viewing the promoted properties of any inbound
and outbound messages of the orchestration.
You need to modify the application so that you can view these promoted properties on the BizTalk Server
Group Hub page.
What should you do?
A. In Orchestration Designer, change the Type Modifier property to Public. Redeploy the orchestration.
B. In Orchestration Designer, change the Report To Analyst property to True. Redeploy the orchestration.
Create filters on the receive port receive location that evaluate the messages promoted properties.
C. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Properties, select the check boxes for incoming and outgoing messages.
D. In the BizTalk Administration console, modify the orchestration properties. Under Track Message
Bodies, select Before orchestration processing and After orchestration processing.
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-595 70-595
ITexamdump의 HP2-H28덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-482덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-442시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기