2013년 10월 9일 수요일

ISC CISSP-ISSEP 덤프데모

ITExamDump연구한 전문ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한ISC CISSP-ISSEP인증시험 준비를 하세요.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 많은 이 사회에, IT업계인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지키고 있습니다.우리ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다.

ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

IT인증시험이 다가오는데 어느 부분부터 공부해야 할지 망설이고 있다구요? 가장 간편하고 시간을 절약하며 한방에 자격증을 취득할수 있는 최고의 방법을 추천해드립니다. 바로 우리ITExamDump IT인증덤프제공사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 고품질 고적중율을 취지로 하여 여러분들인 한방에 시험에서 패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험준비중이신 분들은ITExamDump 에서 출시한ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP 덤프를 선택하세요.

시험 번호/코드: CISSP-ISSEP
시험 이름: ISC (CISSP-ISSEP - Information Systems Security Engineering Professional)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 214 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-08

수많은ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프가 있으면 힘든ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의ISC인증 CISSP-ISSEP덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

ITExamDump의 ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험대비덤프는 실제시험문제 출제경향을 충분히 연구하여 제작한 완벽한 결과물입니다.실제시험문제가 바뀌면 덤프를 제일 빠른 시일내에 업데이트하도록 하기에 한번 구매하시면 1년동안 항상 가장 최신의ISC인증CISSP-ISSEP시험덤프자료를 제공받을수 있습니다.

CISSP-ISSEP 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CISSP-ISSEP.html

NO.1 Which of the following documents is defined as a source document, which is most useful for the ISSE
when classifying the needed security functionality
A. Information Protection Policy (IPP)
B. IMM
C. System Security Context
D. CONOPS
Answer: A

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.2 Which of the following tasks obtains the customer agreement in planning the technical effort
A. Task 9
B. Task 11
C. Task 8
D. Task 10
Answer: B

ISC dump   CISSP-ISSEP덤프   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.3 FITSAF stands for Federal Information Technology Security Assessment Framework. It is a
methodology for assessing the security of information systems. Which of the following FITSAF levels
shows that the procedures and controls are tested and reviewed?
A. Level 4
B. Level 5
C. Level 1
D. Level 2
E. Level 3
Answer: A

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제

NO.4 Which of the following processes culminates in an agreement between key players that a system in its
current configuration and operation provides adequate protection controls
A. Certification and accreditation (C&A)
B. Risk Management
C. Information systems security engineering (ISSE)
D. Information Assurance (IA)
Answer: A

ISC dump   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.5 Which of the following is used to indicate that the software has met a defined quality level and is ready
for mass distribution either by electronic means or by physical media
A. ATM
B. RTM
C. CRO
D. DAA
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.6 Which of the following professionals plays the role of a monitor and takes part in the organization's
configuration management process
A. Chief Information Officer
B. Authorizing Official
C. Common Control Provider
D. Senior Agency Information Security Officer
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP pdf   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.7 Which of the following documents were developed by NIST for conducting Certification & Accreditation
(C&A) Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. NIST Special Publication 800-59
B. NIST Special Publication 800-60
C. NIST Special Publication 800-37A
D. NIST Special Publication 800-37
E. NIST Special Publication 800-53
F. NIST Special Publication 800-53A
Answer: A,B,D,E,F

ISC시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.8 Which of the following elements are described by the functional requirements task Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Coverage
B. Accuracy
C. Quality
D. Quantity
Answer: A,C,D

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자료

NO.9 Which of the following protocols is used to establish a secure terminal to a remote network device
A. WEP
B. SMTP
C. SSH
D. IPSec
Answer: C

ISC자격증   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP pdf

NO.10 Which of the following guidelines is recommended for engineering, protecting, managing, processing,
and controlling national security and sensitive (although unclassified) information
A. Federal Information Processing Standard (FIPS)
B. Special Publication (SP)
C. NISTIRs (Internal Reports)
D. DIACAP by the United States Department of Defense (DoD)
Answer: B

ISC기출문제   CISSP-ISSEP덤프   CISSP-ISSEP pdf

NO.11 Part of your change management plan details what should happen in the change control system for
your project. Theresa, a junior project manager, asks what the configuration management activities are
for scope changes. You tell her that all of the following are valid configuration management activities
except for which one
A. Configuration Item Costing
B. Configuration Identification
C. Configuration Verification and Auditing
D. Configuration Status Accounting
Answer: A

ISC최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.12 Which of the following elements of Registration task 4 defines the system's external interfaces as well
as the purpose of each external interface, and the relationship between the interface and the system
A. System firmware
B. System software
C. System interface
D. System hardware
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP덤프   CISSP-ISSEP덤프

NO.13 Which of the following is a type of security management for computers and networks in order to identify
security breaches.?
A. IPS
B. IDS
C. ASA
D. EAP
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.14 Which of the following federal laws is designed to protect computer data from theft
A. Federal Information Security Management Act (FISMA)
B. Computer Fraud and Abuse Act (CFAA)
C. Government Information Security Reform Act (GISRA)
D. Computer Security Act
Answer: B

ISC시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자료

NO.15 Which of the following security controls is a set of layered security services that address
communications and data security problems in the emerging Internet and intranet application space
A. Internet Protocol Security (IPSec)
B. Common data security architecture (CDSA)
C. File encryptors
D. Application program interface (API)
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP자료   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP dump

NO.16 Which of the following professionals is responsible for starting the Certification & Accreditation (C&A)
process
A. Authorizing Official
B. Information system owner
C. Chief Information Officer (CIO)
D. Chief Risk Officer (CRO)
Answer: B

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP시험문제   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP자료

NO.17 The Phase 4 of DITSCAP C&A is known as Post Accreditation. This phase starts after the system has
been accredited in Phase 3. What are the process activities of this phase Each correct answer represents
a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Security operations
B. Continue to review and refine the SSAA
C. Change management
D. Compliance validation
E. System operations
F. Maintenance of the SSAA
Answer: A,C,D,E,F

ISC최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP인증   CISSP-ISSEP

NO.18 Which of the following email lists is written for the technical audiences, and provides weekly
summaries of security issues, new vulnerabilities, potential impact, patches and workarounds, as well as
the actions recommended to mitigate risk
A. Cyber Security Tip
B. Cyber Security Alert
C. Cyber Security Bulletin
D. Technical Cyber Security Alert
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP dump   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP자격증   CISSP-ISSEP pdf

NO.19 Which of the following Security Control Assessment Tasks gathers the documentation and supporting
materials essential for the assessment of the security controls in the information system
A. Security Control Assessment Task 4
B. Security Control Assessment Task 3
C. Security Control Assessment Task 1
D. Security Control Assessment Task 2
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP   CISSP-ISSEP최신덤프   CISSP-ISSEP dump

NO.20 Which of the following types of firewalls increases the security of data packets by remembering the state
of connection at the network and the session layers as they pass through the filter
A. Stateless packet filter firewall
B. PIX firewall
C. Stateful packet filter firewall
D. Virtual firewall
Answer: C

ISC   CISSP-ISSEP dumps   CISSP-ISSEP

ITexamdump의 3107덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 VCP-510시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-701시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HH0-240시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CISSP-ISSEP.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기