여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-N34시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에HP인증HP2-N34시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약HP인증HP2-N34시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.
HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34덤프로HP인증 HP2-N34시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프로HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이HP HP2-N34인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.HP HP2-N34인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전HP HP2-N34인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.
HP인증 HP2-N34시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. HP인증 HP2-N34덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.
HP인증 HP2-N34시험취득 의향이 있는 분이 이 글을 보게 될것이라 믿고ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프를 강추합니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-N34덤프는 최강 적중율을 자랑하고 있어 시험패스율이 가장 높은 덤프자료로서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하려는 분은ITExamDump제품에 주목해주세요.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-N34
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP BusinessService Automation Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09
성공을 위해 길을 찾고 실패를 위해 구실을 찾지 않는다는 말이 있습니다. HP인증 HP2-N34시험이 영어로 출제되어 시험패스가 너무 어렵다 혹은 회사다니느라 공부할 시간이 없다는 등등은 모두 공부하기싫은 구실에 불과합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-N34덤프만 마련하면 실패를 성공으로 바꿀수 있는 기적을 체험할수 있습니다.제일 간단한 방법으로 가장 어려운 문제를 해결해드리는것이ITExamDump의 취지입니다.
HP2-N34 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-N34.html
NO.1 Which IT process is supported by the Business Service Automation (BSA) Network Automation
solution?
A. BSA Network Automation enables the automated configuration of HP-specific network devices.
B. BSA Network Automation maintains an industry proven practice to create a semi-automated
process supporting its limited cross-domain functionality and predictive analytics reporting.
C. BSA Network Automation ensures automated compliance of physical network devices only
D. BSA Network Automation enforces network device policies and compliance standards in a
heterogeneous network environment.
Answer: D
HP HP2-N34 HP2-N34 HP2-N34인증 HP2-N34
NO.2 Which capabilities of HP Software's Operations Orchestration solution help customers
achieve their goals? (Select two.)
A. provides proactive detection and isolation of server bottlenecks
B. views dependencies among applications, business services, and infrastructurephysical and
virtual
C. reduces risk and errors during change execution
D. identifies root-cause IT problems in operational events
E. reduces operational costs with automation of common tasks and processes
Answer: C,E
HP기출문제 HP2-N34기출문제 HP2-N34 HP2-N34 HP2-N34기출문제
NO.3 How does HP address customer business challenges through its Operations Orchestration (00)
solution?
A. OO monitors alerts, service health, applications, infrastructure, and networks from one console.
B. OO anticipates real IT issues with service intelligence and analytics.
C. OO monitors performance and availability in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
D. OO automates the tasks and processes in the data center using workflows that help IT teams
execute change with greater speed, quality, and consistency.
Answer: C
HP HP2-N34최신덤프 HP2-N34
NO.4 Which question is best used to qualify a Server Automation opportunity?
A. Are you able to promptly conform to external and internal regulatory standards required for your
server environment?
B. How often does one team work on a problem and then realize another team worked on the
same issue?
C. Are you able to view dependencies among applications, business services, and
infrastructurephysical and virtual?
D. Are you able to proactively detect and isolate server bottlenecks?
Answer: A
HP HP2-N34 HP2-N34최신덤프 HP2-N34인증
NO.5 Which IT processes are supported by the Business Service Automation solutions? (Select two.)
A. prioritizing incident management
B. automating asset and license management
C. speeding mean-time-to-resolution (MTTR)
D. providing alerts to system abnormalities and events before they cause an outage
E. reducing human error created by manual scripting processes
Answer: B,C
HP HP2-N34 HP2-N34 HP2-N34
NO.6 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A
HP인증 HP2-N34인증 HP2-N34
NO.7 Which storage management challenges are faced by the Storage Administrator and solved
through Business Service Automation's Storage Essentials solution? (Select two.)
A. disparate vendor point tools
B. vendor supplier management
C. unauthorized access of data on storage devices
D. storage device event monitoring
E. utilization visibility
Answer: A,C
HP HP2-N34 HP2-N34덤프
NO.8 Which HP value best resonates with the persona involved in storage management?
A. provides aggregated point tool management
B. prevents unauthorized access to data residing on storage devices
C. provides accurate and predictable vendor supplier management
D. provides visibility into your storage space from the application layer down to the spindle
Answer: D
HP최신덤프 HP2-N34자격증 HP2-N34덤프
NO.9 Which key customer personas are most likely associated with and involved in Business Service
Automation? (Select two.)
A. Director of Infrastructure and Operations
B. Chief Technology Officer
C. Vice President of Operations
D. Chief Information Officer
E. Security and Compliance Officer
Answer: C,D
HP HP2-N34최신덤프 HP2-N34시험문제 HP2-N34기출문제
NO.10 Which question is best used to qualify a Network Automation opportunity?
A. Do you have poor visibility into network device inventory and configuration changes?
B. Do you currently have a system to consolidate network device monitoring tools?
C. How often do customers complain about an application response time?
D. Are you able to prioritize network infrastructure investments based on key performance
indicators?
Answer: A
HP인증 HP2-N34시험문제 HP2-N34덤프 HP2-N34
ITexamdump의 CAT-221덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB3-701덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ST0-202시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-656시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 650-304시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기