우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히HP HP2-K33관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재HP HP2-K33인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.
HP인증HP2-K33시험의자격증은 여러분에 많은 도움이 되리라 믿습니다. 하시는 일에서 한층 더 업그레이드될 것이고 생활에서도 분명히 많은 도움이 될 것입니다. 자격증취득 즉 재산을 얻었죠.HP인증HP2-K33시험은 여러분이 it지식테스트시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분의 편리를 위하여 ITExamDump만의 최고의 최신의HP HP2-K33덤프를 추천합니다. ITExamDump를 선택은 여러분이 최고의 선택입니다. ITExamDump는 제일 전면적인HP HP2-K33인증시험자료의 문제와 답을 가지고 잇습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-K33
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Enterprise Storage Solutions - Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 77 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09
HP인증 HP2-K33시험을 준비하기 위해 잠도 설쳐가면서 많이 힘들죠? ITExamDump덤프가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는HP인증 HP2-K33덤프는 실제HP인증 HP2-K33시험문제를 연구하여 만든 공부자료이기에 최고의 품질을 자랑합니다. ITExamDump덤프를 열심히 공부하여 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.
최근 더욱 많은 분들이HP인증HP2-K33시험에 도전해보려고 합니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분들의 시간돠 돈을 절약해드리기 위하여 저렴한 가격에 최고의 품질을 지닌 퍼펙트한HP인증HP2-K33시험덤플르 제공해드려 고객님의 시험준비에 편안함을 선물해드립니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어보세요.
HP인증HP2-K33시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는HP인증HP2-K33시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 HP인증HP2-K33덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.
많은 사이트에서도 무료HP HP2-K33덤프데모를 제공합니다. 우리도 마찬가지입니다. 여러분은 그러한HP HP2-K33데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면, 우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아사될 것 입니다. 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는HP인증HP2-K33시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보면 우리ITExamDump에 믿음이 갈 것입니다. 왜냐면 우리 ITExamDump에는 베터랑의 전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이HP인증HP2-K33시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이HP인증HP2-K33시험에 많은 도움이HP HP2-K33될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는HP2-K33테스트버전과 문제집은 모두HP HP2-K33인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에HP HP2-K33시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다. 때문에HP HP2-K33덤프의 인기는 당연히 짱 입니다.
HP2-K33 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-K33.html
NO.1 Your customer will achieve which three principle business benefits by deploying HP StoreOnce
technology?
A. Eliminate OpEx costs, meet agreed business SLAs. and manage data growth
B. Save money, meet agreed business SLAs. and manage remote office backup
C. Reduce business risk, meet agreed business SLAs. and reduce backup costs
D. Reduce business nsk. meet compliance needs, and improve backup flexibility
Answer: C
HP최신덤프 HP2-K33 HP2-K33기출문제 HP2-K33 dumps
NO.2 Analysts state that 50% of storage is connected to a virtual machine. What is a key implication
of
this fact for your sales campaigns?
A. It is too late to sell storage for virtualized servers to half the market.All sales campaigns should
focus on selling backup software to these clients
B. Users with traditional storage installations connected to virtual machines will be discovering the
limitations of their existing environments
C. The sales approach will be the same across the board - HP Converged Storage is the most
scalable and cost-effective platform for client virtualization
D. The only opportunity is to consider compliance needs with organizations that have already
onnected disk storage to virtual machines
Answer: C
HP HP2-K33시험문제 HP2-K33자료 HP2-K33 pdf HP2-K33기출문제 HP2-K33 dumps
NO.3 What does HP guarantee with HP 3PAR StoreServ that could help customers manage the
impact
of Microsoft Database Availability Groups?
A. a reduction in storage capacity requirements by 50%
B. a reduction in storage capacity requirements by 90%
C. a doubling in storage capacity requirements
D. a doubling in server density
Answer: D
HP dump HP2-K33덤프 HP2-K33 HP2-K33 HP2-K33인증
NO.4 Which group in customer organizations has proved to be the strongest advocate for client
virtualization programs and should be targeted to identify the potential storage needs of a client
virtualization project?
A. CFO and Finance team
B. CIO and senior IT management
C. IT operations team
D. End Users
Answer: B
HP HP2-K33자격증 HP2-K33 dumps HP2-K33 dumps
NO.5 What is the power of HP StoreOnce deduplication and Catalyst technology?
A. It enables deduplication tasks to be distributed across the whole information protection
infrastructure including remote offices and the datacenter
B. It provides best in class deduplication in the main data center with 7x the backup performance
of the competition
C. It provides deduplication only at the application server which means application servers can be
restored rapidly
D. It works with HP Data Protector, which means it has an industry leadership position in
enterprise backup
Answer: A
HP기출문제 HP2-K33 dump HP2-K33 HP2-K33기출문제 HP2-K33덤프
NO.6 Your enterprise customer is planning to build a virtualized Exchange 2010 system with
VMware.
They are considering VMware vMotion to help manage workload rebalancing across multiple
systems when adding storage capacity. What are key reasons why the customer should also
consider HP 3PAR Peer Motion? (Select two.)
A. HP 3PAR Peer Motion minimizes downtime through a central synchronized architecture that
provides mission critical availability.
B. HP 3PAR Peer Motion enables non-disruptive movement of data between multiple HP
StoreServ systems.
C. HP 3PAR Peer Motion uses a high performance Block Migration process that has been
optimized for HP ProLiant Gen8 servers.
D. HP 3PAR Peer Motion enables non-disruptive movement of data between HP 3PAR StoreServ
and any other 3rd party SAN environment
E. HP 3PAR Peer Motion can be combined with HP 3PAR Thin Persistence software to reduce
storage I/O and capacity requirements.
Answer: C,D
HP HP2-K33 dumps HP2-K33인증 HP2-K33자격증
NO.7 Your customer's CIO is advocating a move to client virtualization. Which storage criterion is
NOT
relevant for a successful deployment?
A. Storage needs to be tailored to client visualization to deliver an effective ROI
B. Storage needs to be high performance
C. Storage needs to be highly available to meet client needs
D. Storage needs to be in a larger datacenter
Answer: D
HP HP2-K33자료 HP2-K33인증 HP2-K33인증 HP2-K33덤프
NO.8 Which industry standard API mechanism for creating advanced web applications have
mainstream
web organizations like Google, Twitter, and Facebook adopted?
A. HTML
B. REST
C. SOAP
D. HTTPS
Answer: B
HP HP2-K33 HP2-K33시험문제 HP2-K33 dumps HP2-K33자료
NO.9 Which HP service could you recommend to a customer that has selected their HP StoreAll
system
and arranged delivery?
A. HP Storage Modernization Service
B. HP Storage Impact Analysis Service
C. HP Storage Efficiency Analysis Service
D. HP Enterprise NAS Implementation Service
Answer: D
HP자격증 HP2-K33자료 HP2-K33
NO.10 Many of your customers' storage systems are growing at over 50% per year. What is the
major
data protection issue with this level of data growth rate?
A. More operators are required to perform and manage backup
B. The backup window and SLAs are tending to remain the same
C. The bandwidth of typical remote office WANs is too small
D. The backup devices are not large enoughto hold the new data
Answer: B
HP pdf HP2-K33 HP2-K33최신덤프
ITexamdump의 000-585덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-457덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 NS0-156시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-959시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-488시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기